INDIVIDUAL QUALIFIERS
Individuals Who Qualified For IHSAA State XC Meet Without Team (Alphabetically By School)
             
YR PL FIRST LAST GR SCHOOL TIME
1953 69 Billy Jones 12 Anderson  
1978 12 Brad Jones 11 Anderson 12:27.6
1979 18 Brad Jones 12 Anderson 12:28.0
1989 13 Erick Rheam 11 Anderson 15:43.0
1990 3 Erick Rheam 12 Anderson 15:18.0
2016 110 Michael Taylor 10 Anderson Academy 17:14.4
2017 20 Michael Taylor 11 Anderson Academy 15:54.2
1992 24 Kyle Baker 11 Anderson Highland 15:46.0
1993 5 Kyle Baker 12 Anderson Highland 15:42.0
2001 82 Brian Kasper 12 Anderson Highland 17:02.0
2009 60 Douglas Taylor 12 Anderson Highland 17:20.4
1957 40 Tom Carpenter 11 Anderson Madison Heights  
1960 63 Steve Rybolt 11 Anderson Madison Heights  
1962 13 Don Weathers 10 Anderson Madison Heights  
1964 10 Don Weathers 12 Anderson Madison Heights  
1974 13 Tom Jewell 12 Anderson Madison Heights 12:29.0
1980 19 Mike Kempher 11 Anderson Madison Heights 15:20.1
1981 14 Mike Kempher 12 Anderson Madison Heights 15:17.0
1986 42 Rick Patterson 11 Anderson Madison Heights 16:20.0
1987 2 Rick Patterson 12 Anderson Madison Heights 15:02.0
2016 107 Josiah Mortorff 10 Angola 17:12.6
1957 50 Darwin Enicks 11 Attica  
1960 20 Lynn Surber 12 Austin  
1980 15 John Johnson 12 Austin 15:18.3
1993 1 Jonathan White 12 Austin 15:30.0
1999 77 Rob Henson 12 Austin 17:05.4
2003 55 Carl Roberts 12 Austin 16:45.8
1961 28 Robert Taulbee 11 Avilla  
2008 67 Chris Surfus 12 Avon 16:37.8
2013 79 Presley Martin 12 Avon 16:40.6
2010 106 Connor Sorrells 10 Barr-Reeve 16:59.7
2011 22 Connor Sorrells 11 Barr-Reeve 15:59.6
2011 37 Damon Pruett 11 Barr-Reeve 16:13.6
2012 1 Connor Sorrells 12 Barr-Reeve 15:21.3
2012 36 Damon Pruett 12 Barr-Reeve 16:04.2
2013 51 Jarit Perkins 10 Barr-Reeve 16:24.6
2014 51 Jarit Perkins 11 Barr-Reeve 16:14.6
2017 27 Justin Goodwin 12 Barr-Reeve 16:03.1
1969 11 Dennis Dierckman 11 Batesville  
1970 10 Dennis Dierckman 12 Batesville  
1985 29 John Harmeyer 11 Batesville 16:07.6
1986 8 John Harmeyer 12 Batesville 15:39.0
2002 19 Rob Grote 11 Batesville 16:14.0
2003 2 Rob Grote 12 Batesville 15:44.1
1960 1 Gale Lundquist 11 Battle Ground 10:06.8
1961 82 Gale Lundquist 12 Battle Ground  
1969 16 Robin Shipman 10 Bedford  
1970 3 Robin Shipman 11 Bedford 09:39.9
1971 1 Robin Shipman 12 Bedford 09:20.0
2001 52 Geoffrey Bush 11 Bedford North Lawrence 16:41.0
2002 36 Geoffrey Bush 12 Bedford North Lawrence 16:29.7
2009 48 Logan Barrett 11 Bedford North Lawrence 17:14.0
1988 24 Jerry Heller 12 Bellmont 16:13.0
1997 38 Kyle Heimann 12 Bellmont 16:52.0
2000 84 Josh Quintana 12 Bellmont 16:50.0
2002 113 Steve Thieme 12 Bellmont 17:17.0
1959 42 David Huston 12 Ben Davis  
1970 49 Barry Howard 11 Ben Davis  
1982 8 Scott Williams 10 Ben Davis 15:11.3
1999 7 Mike Skiles 12 Ben Davis 16:01.6
1999 19 Jeff Faulk 11 Ben Davis 16:20.5
2001 75 Matthew Kinley 12 Ben Davis 16:58.0
2001 135 Rabah Rahil 11 Ben Davis 17:44.0
2002 51 Rabah Rahil 12 Ben Davis 16:36.8
2007 33 Andy Wilson 12 Ben Davis 16:35.2
2009 192 Traishaun Johnson 12 Ben Davis 19:30.5
1991 17 Scott Gall 12 Benton Central 15:42.0
1997 11 Logan Wealing 11 Benton Central 16:23.5
1998 11 Logan Wealing 12 Benton Central 15:54.2
2014 124 Theodorakis Medrano 12 Benton Central 16:47.3
1983 22 Jay Little 12 Bethany Christian 15:41.3
1978 19 Gregg Osborn 11 Blackford 12:31.9
1979 25 Gregg Osborn 12 Blackford 12:33.0
1982 9 Ron Sharp 11 Blackford 15:12.3
2003 23 Adam Lenz 9 Blackford 16:18.6
1956 87 Anthony Morgan 11 Bloomfield  
2008 22 Andrew Buzzelli 12 Bloomington North 16:03.0
2011 35 Andrew Carmin 11 Bloomington North 16:10.8
1983 5 Eric Rush 12 Bloomington South 15:17.6
1993 38 Morgan Temple 12 Bloomington South 16:30.0
1996 54 Matthew Crain 11 Bloomington South 17:17.0
1997 75 Ed Morgan 11 Bloomington South 17:13.6
1998 31 Ed Morgan 12 Bloomington South 16:17.8
2000 40 Jesse Davis 12 Bloomington South 16:24.0
2001 57 Daniel Konstanski 12 Bloomington South 16:44.0
1964 11 Phil Captain 12 Bluffton  
1967 24 Kenneth Captain 12 Bluffton  
1998 36 Tyler Oatess 11 Bluffton 16:24.2
1998 40 Bret Grover 10 Bluffton 16:25.9
1999 14 Bret Grover 11 Bluffton 16:11.8
2000 8 Bret Grover 12 Bluffton 15:50.0
2000 46 Chris Brown 11 Bluffton 16:30.0
1947 2 Dennis Buehling 12 Boggstown  
1986 89 Andy Vandiver 12 Boonville 16:57.0
2009 135 Tristan Selby 12 Boonville 18:03.1
2013 59 Jesse Stanley 12 Boonville 16:27.1
2002 97 Ricky Book 11 Borden 17:02.5
2013 104 Julien Magallanes 10 Borden 16:52.7
2014 64 Julien Magallanes 11 Borden 16:18.3
2015 8 Julien Magallanes 12 Borden 15:31.9
1957 57 Kenneth Carpenter 12 Brazil  
1967 5 Dan Fineran 11 Brazil  
1969 13 Marty Hill 12 Brebeuf Jesuit  
1976 6 Greg VanWinkle 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 12:27.1
1998 56 Robert Smitson 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:38.0
1999 17 Robert Smitson 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:17.0
2000 10 Robert Smitson 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 15:52.0
2005 111 Saqib Hussain 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 17:00.6
2010 26 Jason Hoard 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:08.1
2012 16 Zack Snider 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 15:47.8
2017 31 Christian Stevens 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:05.3
2017 81 Jack Kovach 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:28.5
1959 18 Wasyl Karpenko 11 Bremen  
1960 8 Wasyl Karpenko 12 Bremen  
2013 81 Kris Wickens 11 Bremen 16:40.9
2006 2 Curtis Carr 12 Brown County 15:59.3
2015 106 Cole Chudy 12 Brown County 16:37.5
2017 99 Wyatt Wyman 12 Brown County 16:34.6
1979 13 Michael Atkinson 12 Brownsburg 12:23.0
1996 10 Evan Cooksey 10 Brownsburg 16:34.0
1997 48 Evan Cooksey 11 Brownsburg 16:59.5
2005 15 Isaac Davis 12 Brownsburg 15:50.6
2008 24 Scott Vicenzi 11 Brownsburg 16:04.6
2009 3 Scott Vicenzi 12 Brownsburg 16:02.5
2014 18 Hariharan Sathyamurthy 11 Brownsburg 15:45.2
2015 5 Hariharan Sathyamurthy 12 Brownsburg 15:28.2
1963 11 Robert McKinney 12 Brownstown  
1987 38 Craig Fiscus 11 Brownstown Central 15:51.0
1988 42 Craig Fiscus 12 Brownstown Central 16:32.0
2006 17 Mark Crossman 10 Brownstown Central 16:35.1
2006 66 John Smith 12 Brownstown Central 17:18.0
2007 20 Mark Crossman 11 Brownstown Central 16:22.5
2013 85 Ryan Franklin 12 Brownstown Central 16:42.6
1957 59 Walter Womack 12 Butler  
1957 79 Merlin Thimlar 12 Butler  
1962 2 Don Kurts 11 Calumet  
2002 18 Dennis Frazee 12 Calumet 16:13.1
2005 58 Edward Rico 11 Calumet 16:28.7
2006 33 Edward Rico 12 Calumet 16:53.4
1991 50 Heath Hokey 10 Cambridge City Lincoln 16:10.0
1992 29 Heath Hokey 11 Cambridge City Lincoln 15:52.0
2006 143 Zach Burns 10 Cambridge City Lincoln 18:13.5
1949 46 Lowell Zellers 12 Cannelton  
1977 53 Randy Fife 12 Carroll (Flora) 13:07.0
1996 30 Arthur Bishop 10 Carroll (Flora) 16:59.0
1998 7 Arthur Bishop 12 Carroll (Flora) 15:48.5
2010 61 Blake Mills 12 Carroll (Flora) 16:31.2
1985 21 Stanton Florea 9 Carroll (Ft. Wayne) 16:01.3
1988 48 Mark Stauffer 12 Carroll (Ft. Wayne) 16:38.0
2001 83 Christopher Kempf 11 Carroll (Ft. Wayne) 17:03.0
2002 14 Christopher Kempf 12 Carroll (Ft. Wayne) 16:09.1
2009 10 James Martin 11 Carroll (Ft. Wayne) 16:27.0
2009 13 Brad Hess 11 Carroll (Ft. Wayne) 16:32.5
1978 10 David Helton 12 Cascade 12:23.7
1981 22 Mark Healey 12 Cascade 15:25.0
1981 32 Mike Stewart 12 Cascade 15:33.8
1992 36 Danny Goodman 11 Castle 15:57.0
1993 23 Danny Goodman 12 Castle 16:10.0
1994 23 David Goodman 12 Castle 16:09.0
1995 82 Gregory Augspurger 12 Castle 16:47.4
2013 71 Quentin Pierce 11 Castle 16:35.0
2014 11 Quentin Pierce 12 Castle 15:39.0
2015 102 Mitchell Rans 9 Caston 16:36.2
2016 4 Mitchell Rans 10 Caston 15:57.2
2017 21 Mitchell Rans 11 Caston 15:58.8
1981 16 Dave Dahlberg 11 Center Grove 15:18.3
1982 4 Dave Dahlberg 12 Center Grove 15:00.8
1994 17 Jon Teipen 12 Center Grove 16:03.0
1996 33 Trey Howell 11 Center Grove 16:52.0
1997 42 Trey Howell 12 Center Grove 16:54.3
2010 53 Austin Mudd 12 Center Grove 16:28.2
2014 15 Griffin Miller 12 Center Grove 15:41.6
1981 47 Joe Lake 12 Centerville 15:50.3
2000 23 Cody Brown 11 Central Noble 16:08.0
2001 21 Cody Brown 12 Central Noble 16:15.0
2012 31 Ryan Smith 12 Central Noble 16:01.4
1959 68 Jerry Kiser 12 Chalmers  
1951 52 Charles Willey 11 Charlestown  
1969 49 Dennis Schafer 11 Charlestown  
1970 19 Dennis Schafer 12 Charlestown  
1981 46 Mark Bowers 12 Charlestown 15:49.3
1985 10 Troy Ward 12 Charlestown 15:51.4
2005 49 Hillary Bowen 10 Charlestown 16:18.7
1957 9 Tim Bagby 10 Chesterton  
1957 18 Dennis Hood 11 Chesterton  
1959 1 Tim Bagby 12 Chesterton 09:48.2
1962 19 John Humphrey 12 Chesterton  
1967 4 Steve Wynder 11 Chesterton  
1971 9 Don Pearman 12 Chesterton  
1983 10 Jeff Brandt 12 Chesterton 15:28.4
1996 62 Scott Bush 12 Chesterton 17:21.0
1997 39 Scott Hager 12 Chesterton 16:52.9
2015 60 Jakob Kintzele 10 Chesterton 16:15.3
2014 108 Skylar Stidam 9 Christian Academy 16:38.8
2016 3 Skylar Stidam 11 Christian Academy 15:51.6
2016 147 Caleb Futter 10 Christian Academy 17:40.4
2015 67 Skylar Stidam 10 Christian Academy   16:19.1
1966 16 Tim Wilkins 12 Churubusco  
1987 32 Robert Dewees 12 Clarksville 15:46.0
1989 78 Herman Williams 10 Clarksville 16:43.0
1993 79 Jason Jenkins 11 Clarksville 17:04.0
1994 30 Alan Tobin 11 Clarksville 16:16.0
1994 55 Jason Jenkins 12 Clarksville 16:37.0
1995 12 Alan Tobin 12 Clarksville 15:53.5
2008 53 Billy Wink 11 Clarksville 16:30.3
1995 28 Chris Boesch 11 Clinton Prairie 16:08.3
2009 146 Jamie Dority 10 Clinton Prairie 18:10.8
1959 39 Joe Don Wise 12 Coalmont  
1954 89 Charles Bates 12 Columbia City  
2007 54 Harrison Fausey 12 Columbia City 16:48.4
1948 33 Don Settle 12 Columbus   
1949 23 Bill Settle 11 Columbus   
1986 52 Tim Butler 12 Columbus East 16:27.0
1994 24 Steve Hertenstein 12 Columbus East 16:10.0
1995 19 Matt Scheidt 11 Columbus East 16:00.0
1996 36 Matt Scheidt 12 Columbus East 17:03.0
2001 39 John Nay 12 Columbus East 16:33.0
1974 16 Jon Finke 11 Columbus North 12:31.0
1978 92 Dean Rich 12 Columbus North 13:10.1
1981 44 Tony Byers 12 Columbus North 15:46.0
1991 13 Greg Albert 12 Columbus North 15:37.0
1997 81 Joe Eckerly 11 Columbus North 17:17.4
1998 4 Joe Eckerly 12 Columbus North 15:40.2
2000 36 Craig Dismore 12 Columbus North 16:23.0
1947 57 Jerry Webster 12 Concannon  
1948 40 Berlyn Perkins 10 Concannon  
1949 47 Jerry Pearson 11 Concannon  
1978 9 Walter Bliss 12 Concord 12:23.0
1996 14 Jeff Headrick 12 Concord 16:40.0
1981 27 Todd Crosson 11 Connersville 15:30.6
1982 6 Todd Crosson 12 Connersville 15:07.6
1983 34 Dan Taylor 12 Connersville 15:49.7
1991 12 Andy Knorr 12 Connersville 15:36.0
2011 19 Gil Stamm 12 Connersville 15:57.0
1966 44 Monty Schneider 11 Corydon  
2012 41 Levi Taylor 12 Corydon Central 16:09.7
1989 39 Trevor Michels 11 Crawford County 16:12.0
1990 76 Trevor Michels 12 Crawford County 16:38.0
1995 44 Craig Burnham 10 Crawford County 16:20.8
1971 3 Dirk Berard 11 Crawfordsville 09:36.5
1949 2 Ronald Barr 12 Crown Point  
1952 4 Robert Stuhlmacher 12 Crown Point  
1957 53 William Nolan 12 Crown Point  
1960 54 Ray Schmidt 12 Crown Point  
1971 17 Jim Kacmar 12 Crown Point  
1978 21 Greg Lambert 11 Crown Point 12:32.8
1978 23 Curt Stewart 10 Crown Point 12:34.2
1983 12 Scott Rench 12 Crown Point 15:32.9
1984 14 Neal Wilber 12 Crown Point 15:36.5
1984 76 Chad Stewart 12 Crown Point 16:30.3
1986 63 Scott Kelly 12 Crown Point 16:39.0
2006 72 Logan Koch 11 Crown Point 17:21.8
2008 83 Brian Witt 12 Crown Point 16:49.7
2012 79 Alex Ray 12 Crown Point 16:36.2
1977 6 David Morrill 12 Culver Academies 12:26.0
1984 49 John Bell 12 Culver Academies 16:09.7
1990 15 Harry Stants 12 Culver Academies 15:44.0
1991 28 Robert Fell 12 Culver Academies 15:48.0
1998 27 Dan Sweet 11 Culver Academies 16:14.4
1999 15 Dan Sweet 12 Culver Academies 16:12.1
2004 33 Joseph Stamper 11 Culver Academies 16:52.7
2005 35 Joseph Stamper 12 Culver Academies 16:14.1
2007 41 Alejandro Arroyo 10 Culver Academies 16:39.6
2008 45 Alejandro Arroyo 11 Culver Academies 16:22.7
2011 89 Leopoldo Burguete 11 Culver Academies 16:48.2
1964 13 Dave Howell 12 Daleville  
1965 15 Jay Brown 12 Daleville  
1995 52 Rob Copeland 12 Danville 16:26.1
2016 146 Daniel Gerber 12 Danville 17:39.3
1947 28 William Gaunt 12 Decatur  
1949 22 Roger Johnson 12 Decatur  
2016 76 Austin Scott 10 Decatur Central 16:55.4
1977 96 Mike Hood 12 Decatur Central  13:46.0
1983 40 Robert Jenson 10 Decatur Central  15:53.8
1976 7 Richard Teixeira 12 DeKalb 12:28.0
1979 15 Ron Pepple 9 DeKalb 12:24.8
1983 50 Brett Pontoni 11 DeKalb 16:01.1
2002 8 Josh Wolfe 12 DeKalb 16:00.4
2002 72 Mark Stahl 11 DeKalb 16:49.4
2005 44 Nate Morrow 10 DeKalb 16:17.2
2006 28 Nate Morrow 11 DeKalb 16:47.6
2006 70 Wade Buchs 12 DeKalb 17:21.2
2008 90 Zeth Baker 12 DeKalb 16:54.1
2012 45 Mark Beckmann 10 DeKalb 16:10.6
2013 9 Mark Beckmann 11 DeKalb 15:48.5
2014 5 Mark Beckmann 12 DeKalb 15:26.6
2015 75 Jack Beakas 11 DeKalb 16:23.2
2016 42 Jack Beakas 12 DeKalb 16:33.6
1954 7 Wayne Hathaway 11 Delphi  
1955 35 Wayne Hathaway 12 Delphi  
1961 63 Jim Wilson 10 Delphi  
1978 15 John Bixby 11 Delta 12:29.4
1979 24 John Bixby 12 Delta 12:32.0
1995 45 Curt Hall 12 Delta 16:21.5
2015 169 Cade Orchard 10 Delta 17:17.6
1953 33 Jerry Young 11 Dyer  
2002 65 Victor Deltoro 10 East Chicago Central 16:46.6
1947 3 William Kazmer 12 East Chicago Roosevelt  
1950 39 Douglas Navarro 12 East Chicago Washington  
1980 31 Luis Guerrero 11 East Chicago Washington 15:34.5
1981 12 Luis Guerrero 12 East Chicago Washington 15:16.2
1966 5 Ralph Foote 12 East Noble  
1987 27 Anthony Howe 12 East Noble 15:36.0
2002 159 Joel Liechty 10 East Noble 17:58.9
2003 52 Joel Liechty 11 East Noble 16:44.2
2015 91 Joe Vandiver 12 East Noble 16:30.9
1995 60 Aaron Moody 12 Eastbrook 16:30.0
2012 56 Joshua Neideck 11 Eastbrook 16:18.6
2013 74 Joshua Neideck 12 Eastbrook 16:36.0
2016 170 Connor White 11 Eastbrook 18:00.3
2004 42 Tony Martin 12 Eastern (Greentown) 16:58.5
2013 70 Robert Duke 12 Eastern (Greentown) 16:34.5
1980 59 John Butler 12 Eastern (Pekin) 15:51.7
1982 42 John Churchman 12 Eastern (Pekin) 15:43.8
2000 52 Dennis Tankersley 12 Eastern (Pekin) 16:32.0
2015 50 Joshua Ratts 12 Eastern (Pekin) 16:10.7
1985 71 Leroy Hearth 12 Eastern Greene 16:41.1
1995 79 Larry Abram 12 Eastern Greene 16:43.1
1997 45 Adam Nonte 11 Eastern Greene 16:57.5
1985 19 Don Drake 12 Eastside 16:00.6
1989 24 Bruce Carpenter 12 Eastside 15:52.0
1967 14 Charles Warthan 12 Edgewood  
1977 58 James Drake 11 Edgewood 13:11.0
1988 79 Greg Hottell 10 Edgewood 17:00.0
1989 25 Greg Hottell 11 Edgewood 15:53.0
1990 8 Greg Hottell 12 Edgewood 15:26.0
1992 35 Jeremy Swafford 12 Edgewood 15:56.0
2016 18 Austin Haskett 10 Edgewood 16:13.6
2017 8 Austin Haskett 11 Edgewood 15:36.6
1948 12 Eugene Hany 12 Elkhart  
1968 4 Charles Baker 12 Elkhart 08:58.6
1976 8 Ben Paolillo 12 Elkhart Central 12:29.0
1980 49 Jerry Schrock 12 Elkhart Central 15:47.2
1985 22 Samuel Froese 11 Elkhart Central 16:01.5
1986 11 Samuel Froese 12 Elkhart Central 15:43.0
1991 10 Brad Hunt 11 Elkhart Central 15:33.0
1992 31 Brad Hunt 12 Elkhart Central 15:54.0
1992 73 Chris Cozort 11 Elkhart Central 16:25.0
1994 19 Mark Ermis 12 Elkhart Central 16:05.0
1996 3 Damian Sherck 12 Elkhart Central 16:20.0
1997 13 Jason Floyd 12 Elkhart Central 16:25.7
2008 62 Lucas Roscoe 12 Elkhart Central 16:34.6
2012 18 Joel Hartman 12 Elkhart Christian 15:51.5
1977 47 Dave Bussard 12 Elkhart Memorial 13:04.0
1984 20 Matt Ronzone 10 Elkhart Memorial 15:41.2
1987 22 Cody Trotter 12 Elkhart Memorial 15:34.0
1992 12 Jason Veenstra 12 Elkhart Memorial 15:36.0
1993 35 Phillip Beachey 11 Elkhart Memorial 16:24.0
1994 13 Phillip Beachey 12 Elkhart Memorial 15:54.0
2000 58 Matthew Cummins 10 Elkhart Memorial 16:34.0
2001 58 Matthew Cummins 11 Elkhart Memorial 16:44.0
2002 21 Matthew Cummins 12 Elkhart Memorial 16:16.5
2005 52 Jaurice Dye 11 Elkhart Memorial 16:23.8
1957 31 Wayne Talarzyk 12 Evansville Bosse  
1958 44 Allen McCutchan 11 Evansville Bosse  
1959 10 Allen McCutchan 12 Evansville Bosse  
1964 15 George Compton 12 Evansville Central  
1975 8 Larry Cuzzort 12 Evansville Central 12:19.0
1981 30 Stan Temme 12 Evansville Central 15:33.1
2012 75 Mitchell Harris 12 Evansville Central 16:33.2
2016 20 Evan Sorensen 11 Evansville Central 16:14.2
2017 22 Evan Sorensen 12 Evansville Central 15:59.1
1949 95 Kenneth Kemper 12 Evansville FJ Reitz  
1959 26 James Knott 11 Evansville FJ Reitz  
1972 8 Dave Wolf 12 Evansville FJ Reitz  
1986 50 Scott Hayes 12 Evansville FJ Reitz 16:26.0
1998 44 David Martin 10 Evansville FJ Reitz 16:30.0
1999 37 David Martin 11 Evansville FJ Reitz 16:38.5
2000 54 David Martin 12 Evansville FJ Reitz 16:33.0
2015 92 Austin Nolan 12 Evansville FJ Reitz 16:31.5
1963 12 John Rowe 11 Evansville Harrison  
1964 3 John Rowe 12 Evansville Harrison  
1967 28 Jon Hoff 12 Evansville Harrison  
1976 32 Gary Shelton 12 Evansville Harrison 12:54.0
1978 3 Jeffery Huffman 12 Evansville Harrison 12:17.6
1979 50 Steve Markey 12 Evansville Harrison 12:48.0
2000 105 Matthew Barker 11 Evansville Harrison 17:06.0
2013 78 Brogan Armand 11 Evansville Harrison 16:39.6
2014 38 Brogan Armand 12 Evansville Harrison 16:05.0
1985 63 Jim Kaiser 11 Evansville Mater Dei 16:35.9
1986 1 Jim Kaiser 12 Evansville Mater Dei 15:24.5
2010 99 Tyler Schickel 11 Evansville Mater Dei 16:56.0
2011 70 Tyler Schickel 12 Evansville Mater Dei 16:34.7
2016 74 Adam Babillis 11 Evansville Mater Dei 16:55.1
2017 30 Adam Babillis 12 Evansville Mater Dei 16:05.0
1978 42 David Williams 10 Evansville North 12:44.3
1979 21 David Williams 11 Evansville North 12:31.0
1980 4 David Williams 12 Evansville North 15:00.8
1996 142 Chris Lacefield 12 Evansville North 18:09.0
1998 48 Matthew Hussmann 11 Evansville North 16:31.3
1999 54 Matthew Hussmann 12 Evansville North 16:48.8
2000 79 Douglas Blackburn 11 Evansville North 16:46.0
2001 22 Douglas Blackburn 12 Evansville North 16:15.0
2005 140 Aaron Duhachek 11 Evansville North 17:28.3
2010 68 Caleb Kerr 11 Evansville North 16:37.9
2006 84 Ryan Witters 12 Evansville Reitz Memorial 17:29.0
2007 85 Owen Gogarty 12 Evansville Reitz Memorial 17:03.3
2012 61 Alec Sievern 12 Evansville Reitz Memorial 16:22.4
2013 168 Nathaniel Schadler 10 Evansville Reitz Memorial 17:32.1
2015 39 Matthew Schadler 10 Evansville Reitz Memorial 16:07.1
2015 124 Nathaniel Schadler 12 Evansville Reitz Memorial 16:47.4
2016 12 Matthew Schadler 11 Evansville Reitz Memorial 16:05.8
2017 4 Matthew Schadler 12 Evansville Reitz Memorial 15:29.0
1999 26 Thomas Wolfe 11 Fairfield 16:28.2
2000 25 Thomas Wolfe 12 Fairfield 17:15.0
1964 20 Dennis Coyle 12 Fayetteville  
2012 55 Calvin Kraft 11 Fishers 16:18.0
2013 27 Trevor Thompson 10 Fishers 16:06.8
2013 32 Calvin Kraft 12 Fishers 16:11.4
1978 30 Ed Metka 12 Floyd Central 12:37.2
1999 44 Brad Regan 12 Floyd Central 16:44.3
2014 93 Alec Heitz 12 Floyd Central 16:33.2
2001 133 Matt Atkins 9 Forest Park 17:42.0
1947 66 Jack Bricker 12 Frankfort  
1951 33 Neil Conner 12 Frankfort  
1952 31 Frank Adams 10 Frankfort  
1953 27 Frank Adams 11 Frankfort  
1956 93 Aaron Wann 11 Frankfort  
2004 4 Scott Keeney 12 Frankfort 16:15.0
2010 70 Javier Vasquez 12 Frankfort 16:40.9
2013 164 Cody Bray 11 Frankfort 17:27.0
2014 123 Cody Bray 12 Frankfort 16:47.0
1999 20 Ryan Warrenburg 10 Franklin 16:21.2
2002 17 Brad Wheeler 11 Franklin 16:12.4
2003 6 Brad Wheeler 12 Franklin 15:55.5
2003 8 Jared Campbell 12 Franklin 15:58.8
2006 42 Sean Wilson 11 Franklin 17:00.2
2008 28 Zach Tranter 12 Franklin 16:07.8
2017 103 Andrew Bixler 11 Franklin 16:36.7
1997 6 Aaron Fisher 9 Franklin Central 16:17.6
1997 44 Matt Sweetman 11 Franklin Central 16:55.0
2000 1 Aaron Fisher 12 Franklin Central 15:11.5
2005 4 Adam Green 11 Franklin Central 15:36.3
2009 15 Jason Crist 10 Franklin Central 16:34.5
2010 2 Jason Crist 11 Franklin Central 15:31.5
2011 18 Jason Crist 12 Franklin Central 15:56.6
2015 191 Michael Parrish 11 Franklin Central 17:42.2
1955 7 Dan Creamer 11 Frankton  
1987 37 Brent Compton 12 Frankton 15:49.0
1951 84 Fred James 11 Fremont  
1952 130 Fred James 12 Fremont  
2001 34 Alan Hiner 10 Fremont 16:30.0
2003 3 Alan Hiner 12 Fremont 15:51.0
2010 13 Keigan Culler 11 Fremont 15:49.3
2011 26 Keigan Culler 12 Fremont 16:02.5
2011 41 Tyler Herber 12 Fremont 16:17.5
1949 60 Robert Rowe 12 Ft. Wayne Central  
1961 1 Henry King 12 Ft. Wayne Central 09:54.9
1952 2 Tom Linnemeier 12 Ft. Wayne Concordia  
1957 5 Steve Hibler 11 Ft. Wayne Concordia  
1999 46 Scott Borchelt 11 Ft. Wayne Concordia 16:45.7
2000 69 Scott Borchelt 12 Ft. Wayne Concordia 16:42.0
2005 69 Kyle Schmidt 12 Ft. Wayne Concordia 16:38.2
2010 48 Jacob Reinking 10 Ft. Wayne Concordia 16:24.8
2011 16 Jacob Reinking 11 Ft. Wayne Concordia 15:54.7
2011 25 Zachery Panning 10 Ft. Wayne Concordia 16:01.5
2012 2 Zachery Panning 11 Ft. Wayne Concordia 15:26.5
2013 22 Zachery Panning 12 Ft. Wayne Concordia 15:59.2
1995 41 Eric Ade 12 Ft. Wayne Dwenger 16:18.8
2011 42 Luke Miller 11 Ft. Wayne Dwenger 16:17.7
2014 45 Greg Tippmann 12 Ft. Wayne Dwenger 16:08.6
1975 5 Tim Lee 11 Ft. Wayne Elmhurst 12:14.5
1976 4 Tim Lee 12 Ft. Wayne Elmhurst 12:26.5
2005 57 Forrest Foellinger 12 Ft. Wayne Elmhurst 16:26.1
2010 72 Billy McManus 12 Ft. Wayne Luers 16:42.8
1962 29 Dave Esterline 11 Ft. Wayne North Side  
1963 3 Dave Esterline 12 Ft. Wayne North Side  
1967 16 Tom Blakley 11 Ft. Wayne North Side  
1969 17 Tim Zumbaugh 12 Ft. Wayne North Side  
1978 6 Scott Wareing 12 Ft. Wayne Northrop 12:21.0
1994 26 Matthew Seeds 11 Ft. Wayne Northrop 16:13.0
2004 5 Robert Moldovan 10 Ft. Wayne Northrop 16:18.0
2006 8 Robert Moldovan 12 Ft. Wayne Northrop 16:18.0
2006 119 Sam Bird 11 Ft. Wayne Northrop 17:54.5
2014 28 Dustin Starnes 10 Ft. Wayne Northrop 15:55.4
2015 30 Dustin Starnes 11 Ft. Wayne Northrop 16:00.1
2017 137 Conner Bayne 11 Ft. Wayne Northrop 16:53.7
2017 204 Jackson Brokaw 11 Ft. Wayne Northrop 18:29.9
1971 21 John Hartman 12 Ft. Wayne Snider  
1986 17 Douglas Nern 12 Ft. Wayne Snider 15:53.0
1996 17 Benjamin Norton 12 Ft. Wayne Snider 16:42.0
1997 32 Scott Hardway 10 Ft. Wayne Snider 16:47.1
2005 65 Allen Tippmann 12 Ft. Wayne Snider 16:35.1
2014 40 Roman Jennings 10 Ft. Wayne Snider 16:06.2
2015 128 Roman Jennings 11 Ft. Wayne Snider 16:49.0
2016 35 Jesse Hamlin 10 Ft. Wayne Snider 16:27.2
2016 126 Roman Jennings 12 Ft. Wayne Snider 17:22.2
2017 76 Jesse Hamlin 11 Ft. Wayne Snider 16:26.8
1946 2 Robert Johnson 12 Ft. Wayne South Side  
1947 26 Tom Jones 11 Ft. Wayne South Side  
1950 24 James LaBrash 11 Ft. Wayne South Side  
1950 62 Richard Johnson 11 Ft. Wayne South Side  
1956 1 David Redding 12 Ft. Wayne South Side 09:49.9
1981 50 Kenneth Thomas 12 Ft. Wayne Wayne 15:52.3
1989 52 Jon Bixler 12 Ft. Wayne Wayne 16:19.0
1947 27 Jack Clady 11 Garrett  
1948 49 Jack Clady 12 Garrett  
2004 19 Randy Placencia 11 Garrett 16:32.2
2005 45 Randy Placencia 12 Garrett 16:17.8
2008 49 Alex Stoltie 12 Garrett 16:24.7
1961 18 William Strachan 12 Gary Edison  
1949 89 Steve Mast 12 Gary Emerson  
1949 6 Lionel McReynolds 12 Gary Froebel  
1953 71 Darvin Robinson 12 Gary Froebel  
1956 30 Wendell Harris 11 Gary Froebel  
1955 17 Gil Kelley 12 Gary Mann  
1976 53 Felix Diaz 12 Gary Mann  
1987 4 Anthony Williams 11 Gary Mann 15:08.0
1988 1 Anthony Williams 12 Gary Mann 15:38.0
1988 59 Eric Smoot 10 Gary Mann 16:45.0
1990 9 Eric Smoot 12 Gary Mann 15:29.0
1980 28 Kenneth Ford 12 Gary Roosevelt 15:31.1
1989 35 Derek McClinon 11 Gary Roosevelt 16:06.0
2005 39 Henry Lee III 11 Gary Roosevelt 16:15.9
2006 105 Henry Lee III 12 Gary Roosevelt 17:42.9
1955 172 Richard Johnson 12 Gary Tolleston  
1994 56 Michael Layne 11 Gary West Side 16:38.0
1995 7 Michael Layne 12 Gary West Side 15:48.8
1996 22 Maurice Robinson 12 Gary West Side 16:48.0
1965 3 James Eastlund 12 Gary Wirt  
1992 50 Todd Pennington 11 Gibson Southern 16:08.0
1993 61 Jeremy Aydt 10 Gibson Southern 16:52.0
1994 90 Jeremy Aydt 11 Gibson Southern 17:01.0
1995 29 Jeremy Aydt 12 Gibson Southern 16:09.2
1996 66 Matthew Schmitt 11 Gibson Southern 17:23.0
1997 59 Matthew Schmitt 12 Gibson Southern 17:04.4
1998 63 Seth Aydt 10 Gibson Southern 16:41.5
2000 20 Seth Aydt 12 Gibson Southern 16:04.0
1952 25 Randolph Oswald 11 Goshen  
1964 4 Don Leedy 12 Goshen  
1965 4 Jeffrey Blair 12 Goshen  
1970 13 Dave Yoder 12 Goshen  
1983 3 Mike Wynn 12 Goshen 15:11.2
1998 58 Andrew McKalips 11 Goshen 16:38.6
1999 12 Andrew McKalips 12 Goshen 16:10.6
1999 52 Jon McKalips 12 Goshen 16:48.0
2009 92 Tyler Wynn 11 Goshen 17:37.5
2010 36 Tyler Wynn 12 Goshen 16:15.4
1978 17 Eric Wood 12 Greencastle 12:30.4
2005 10 Andy Weatherford 11 Greencastle 15:44.0
2006 20 Andy Weatherford 12 Greencastle 16:39.0
1961 52 Ted Weed 11 Greenfield  
1966 4 Tom New 10 Greenfield  
1967 7 Tom New 11 Greenfield  
1968 5 Tom New 12 Greenfield 09:01.1
1987 26 Gary Holt 10 Greenfield-Central 15:36.0
1988 3 Gary Holt 11 Greenfield-Central 15:46.0
1989 4 Gary Holt 12 Greenfield-Central 15:23.0
2016 129 Jacob Hansen 12 Greenfield-Central 17:24.5
1970 22 Stan Mavis 10 Greensburg  
1972 1 Stan Mavis 12 Greensburg 12:14.4
1980 39 Tom Greve 12 Greensburg 15:39.2
1988 11 John Panhorst 12 Greensburg 16:00.0
1992 14 Josh Hawkins 12 Greensburg 15:37.0
1947 6 Bill Brakes 12 Greentown  
1993 31 Jim Mulvey 12 Greenwood 16:21.0
2013 2 David Dalton 12 Greenwood 15:37.0
1955 10 Jarrard Ashmore 12 Griffith  
1958 28 Richard Green 12 Griffith  
1963 7 John Collet 10 Griffith  
1964 2 John Collet 11 Griffith  
1965 2 John Collet 12 Griffith  
1975 48 Rick Konopasek 12 Griffith 12:57.0
1976 23 Mark Reed 11 Griffith 12:46.0
1979 63 Don Redden 12 Griffith 12:54.0
1979 96 Ron Redden 12 Griffith 13:17.0
1983 39 Matt Kennedy 12 Griffith 15:52.8
1985 40 Jim Mirda 11 Griffith 16:19.8
1986 3 Jim Mirda 12 Griffith 15:29.0
1986 38 Rob Kirby 12 Griffith 16:16.0
1996 69 Steve Lehmann 12 Griffith 17:24.0
2009 24 Kent Garrett 10 Guerin Catholic 16:51.3
2010 12 Kent Garrett 11 Guerin Catholic 15:44.4
2016 26 Quinn Gallagher 10 Guerin Catholic 16:20.5
2017 16 Quinn Gallagher 11 Guerin Catholic 15:47.4
2003 16 Blaine Zimmerman 12 Hamilton Heights 16:11.7
1994 54 Chris Parente 12 Hamilton Southeastern 16:36.0
2007 4 Zach Gates 12 Hamilton Southeastern 16:02.7
2013 43 Drew Barclay 12 Hamilton Southeastern 16:16.5
2013 83 Stephen Cho 12 Hamilton Southeastern 16:41.9
2017 1 Gabe Fendel 12 Hamiton Southeastern 15:17.1
1947 12 Ronald Molen 12 Hammond  
1955 66 Bruce Schafer 11 Hammond  
1956 161 Bruce Schafer 12 Hammond  
1957 37 Darrell Wolfe 11 Hammond  
1979 68 Randall Lewis 12 Hammond 12:57.0
1948 59 Edward Svitek 12 Hammond Clark  
1955 60 John Crisco 11 Hammond Clark  
1957 64 Walter Kelderman 11 Hammond Clark  
1981 39 Dale Carter 12 Hammond Gavit 15:42.1
1982 11 Dan Higgason 12 Hammond Gavit 15:19.9
1997 79 Tom Burns 10 Hammond Gavit 17:15.3
1998 25 Tom Burns 11 Hammond Gavit 16:13.3
1955 74 John Rosek 10 Hammond Morton  
1959 76 John Bailor 11 Hammond Morton  
1979 38 Allen Frost 12 Hammond Morton 12:41.0
2003 10 Tim Sirbek 11 Hammond Morton 16:01.0
2004 7 Tim Sirbek 12 Hammond Morton 16:21.4
1980 35 John Companik 11 Hammond Noll 15:36.2
1980 35 John Companik 11 Hammond Noll 15:36.2
1983 27 Joseph Companik 12 Hammond Noll 15:43.7
1983 27 Joseph Companik 12 Hammond Noll 15:43.7
1998 18 Rene Hernandez 11 Hammond Noll 16:02.7
1998 18 Rene Hernandez 11 Hammond Noll 16:02.7
2013 119 Salvador Cordova 12 Hammond Noll 16:59.4
1950 51 Charles Doms 12 Hammond Technical  
1958 111 Bill Snow 12 Hammond Technical  
1989 29 Jason Storms 11 Hanover Central 15:57.0
2008 74 David Gladys 11 Hanover Central 16:43.4
2016 58 Kevin Paszko 11 Hanover Central 16:45.1
2017 53 Kevin Paszko 12 Hanover Central 16:16.7
1974 11 Brad Jacobson 12 Harding 12:26.0
1982 25 Charles Clendenen 12 Harding 15:34.6
1989 22 Sam Nolan 11 Harding 15:52.0
1990 11 Sam Nolan 12 Harding 15:34.0
2002 98 Grant Fall 11 Harrison (W. Lafayette) 17:03.4
2003 74 Grant Fall 12 Harrison (W. Lafayette) 16:54.8
2004 63 Teddy Britton 10 Harrison (W. Lafayette) 17:09.8
2005 42 Teddy Britton 11 Harrison (W. Lafayette) 16:16.9
2016 114 William White 10 Harrison (West Lafayette) 17:15.0
2017 32 William White 11 Harrison (West Lafayette) 16:06.6
1960 15 Jerry Hackney 12 Hartford City  
1982 20 Todd Meier 12 Hauser 15:31.7
1995 24 Clay Malayter 11 Hebron 16:04.7
1996 7 Clay Malayter 12 Hebron 16:29.0
1977 4 Dave Painter 11 Heritage 12:24.8
1978 2 Dave Painter 12 Heritage 12:05.1
1987 28 Norm Hedges 10 Heritage 15:37.0
1988 15 Norm Hedges 11 Heritage 16:06.0
1989 15 Norm Hedges 12 Heritage 15:43.0
1980 3 Terry Brahm 12 Heritage Hills 14:57.5
1987 104 Travis Hoffman 12 Heritage Hills 16:38.0
2001 33 Nick Waninger 11 Heritage Hills 16:29.0
2005 59 Jake Stahl 12 Heritage Hills 16:28.9
2012 20 Ben Woolems 12 Heritage Hills 15:52.6
2014 49 Noah Hufnagel 9 Heritage Hills 16:13.2
2017 24 Noah Hufnagel 12 Heritage Hills 16:01.5
2017 60 Mitchell Hopf 11 Heritage Hills 16:20.2
1967 1 Regino Espita 12 Highland 09:37.5
1967 9 Tony Zatkulak 12 Highland  
1972 12 Gary Washington 11 Highland  
1972 17 Steve Serna 11 Highland  
1977 38 John Albright 10 Highland 12:58.0
1978 25 John Albright 11 Highland 12:35.1
1979 31 John Albright 12 Highland 12:36.0
1994 12 Jason Gunn 11 Highland 15:53.0
1995 6 Jason Gunn 12 Highland 15:47.0
2009 46 Allan Appiah 12 Highland 17:13.7
2010 54 Jacob Baranowski 11 Highland 16:28.2
2011 38 Jacob Baranowski 12 Highland 16:15.5
2017 69 Isaac Sytsma 11 Highland 16:23.8
1966 21 James Reinking 12 Hoagland  
1959 14 Jim Marler 11 Hobart  
1959 15 Bernie Claxton 9 Hobart  
1961 32 Bernie Claxton 11 Hobart  
1966 12 Tim Sargent 12 Hobart  
1968 16 Rich Ehrenfeld 12 Hobart  
1978 1 Kurt Liechty 12 Hobart 12:01.9
1985 28 John Fernandez 11 Hobart 16:06.5
1986 77 John Fernandez 12 Hobart 16:46.0
2006 77 Kale Liechty 11 Hobart 17:25.6
2007 48 Kale Liechty 12 Hobart 16:43.1
1971 28 Brian Crosley 11 Homestead  
1972 26 Brian Crosley 12 Homestead  
1977 75 Jim Klinger 12 Homestead 13:24.0
1981 52 Dave Justus 12 Homestead 15:53.9
1987 39 Eric Schwartz 12 Homestead 15:52.0
2000 48 Ian Wilson 12 Homestead 16:31.0
2009 30 Kodi Mullins 11 Homestead 17:01.0
2010 45 Kodi Mullins 12 Homestead 16:20.7
2014 13 Brayden Law 11 Homestead 15:40.8
2014 81 Spencer Scholl 11 Homestead 16:25.9
2015 2 Brayden Law 12 Homestead    15:06.8
1956 33 William Bachrach 12 Howe Military  
1997 36 Cameron Norris 12 Huntington North 16:50.1
2013 96 Charlie Mettler 12 Huntington North 16:49.7
1978 4 Mark Sisson 12 Indian Creek 12:18.5
1985 38 Jeff Evans 11 Indian Creek 16:17.2
1986 10 Jeff Evans 12 Indian Creek 15:41.0
1966 49 Edward Williams 12 Indpls. Arlington  
1973 14 Dean Behrmann 12 Indpls. Arlington 12:29.0
1990 24 Corey Everett 12 Indpls. Arlington 15:57.0
1950 37 Robert Mitchell 10 Indpls. Attucks  
1954 11 Ernest Gilcrease 11 Indpls. Attucks  
1955 31 Ernest Gilcrease 12 Indpls. Attucks  
1948 81 John David Rouse 12 Indpls. Broad Ripple  
1948 98 Stephen Bond 12 Indpls. Broad Ripple  
1958 6 Art Campbell 12 Indpls. Broad Ripple  
1989 3 David Brooks 12 Indpls. Broad Ripple 15:23.0
1971 11 Mark Skehan 12 Indpls. Cathedral  
1986 18 Mike Mundy 12 Indpls. Cathedral 15:55.0
1995 59 Chris Keifer 12 Indpls. Cathedral 16:29.3
2003 24 Justin Mason 11 Indpls. Cathedral 16:19.1
2009 156 William O'Herren 12 Indpls. Cathedral 18:19.3
2014 60 Patrick O'Neil 12 Indpls. Cathedral 16:17.1
2016 11 Cole Hocker 10 Indpls. Cathedral 16:05.1
2006 15 Andrew Poore 12 Indpls. Chatard 16:26.8
2006 23 Aaron Kremer 12 Indpls. Chatard 16:41.6
1948 4 Jack Wellman 11 Indpls. Howe  
1952 124 Robert Eade 11 Indpls. Howe  
1953 49 James Burck 11 Indpls. Howe  
1957 1 Russell Lash 12 Indpls. Howe 09:50.1
1959 22 Kenneth Huff 12 Indpls. Howe  
1974 36 Roger Wright 12 Indpls. Howe 12:48.0
1959 82 Leon Carter 10 Indpls. Manual  
1991 41 Vernon Morgan 10 Indpls. Manual 16:00.0
1992 6 Vernon Morgan 11 Indpls. Manual 15:31.0
1993 2 Vernon Morgan 12 Indpls. Manual 15:38.0
1968 37 William Hicks 11 Indpls. Northwest  
1975 93 Steven Roach 11 Indpls. Northwest 13:36.0
2014 83 Jona Odell 12 Indpls. Ritter 16:27.1
1960 25 John Jarosinski 12 Indpls. Sacred Heart  
1965 10 Barry Dillon 12 Indpls. Shortridge  
1951 19 Richard McLain 12 Indpls. Washington  
1955 5 Leonard Sullivan 12 Indpls. Washington  
1956 40 Robert Caldwell 11 Indpls. Washington  
1957 24 Robert Caldwell 12 Indpls. Washington  
1961 14 Dennis Grider 10 Indpls. Washington  
1984 11 Cecil Franke 11 Jac-Cen-Del 15:33.9
1985 7 Cecil Franke 12 Jac-Cen-Del 15:42.4
1954 22 Kenneth Knabel 12 Jasper  
1954 76 William Weisheit 12 Jasper  
1979 30 Pat Cassidy 11 Jasper 12:35.0
1982 17 Dean Kunz 12 Jasper 15:28.4
1986 59 Brad Taylor 11 Jasper 16:34.0
1987 17 Brad Taylor 12 Jasper 15:30.0
1991 31 Chris Flamion 12 Jasper 15:49.0
2005 110 Zach Herbig 11 Jasper 16:59.9
2015 73 Cale  Kilian 11 Jasper 16:22.0
1981 67 Doug Peterson 10 Jay County 16:03.9
1982 52 Doug Peterson 11 Jay County 15:53.8
1984 38 Kevin Barcus 12 Jay County 16:01.6
1957 66 Pat Sullivan 10 Jeffersonville  
1959 11 Pat Sullivan 12 Jeffersonville  
1962 25 James Beasley 12 Jeffersonville  
1984 33 Richard Robinson 12 Jeffersonville 15:58.3
1991 59 David Birke 10 Jeffersonville 16:15.0
1992 52 Matt Hasselbring 11 Jeffersonville 16:09.0
1993 43 Matt Hasselbring 12 Jeffersonville 16:32.0
2006 67 Neal Masterson 12 Jeffersonville 17:18.3
2006 73 Daniel Coats 11 Jeffersonville 17:22.6
2007 71 Daniel Coats 12 Jeffersonville 16:59.0
1976 122 Ron Boswell 12 Jennings County  
1989 19 Nathan Lewis 11 Jennings County 15:50.0
1989 31 Jason Lewis 12 Jennings County 16:03.0
1990 19 Nathan Lewis 12 Jennings County 15:47.0
2000 28 Robert Duncan 12 Jennings County 16:13.0
2014 67 Kyle Lewis 12 Jennings County 16:19.8
2015 107 Ricky Hendrix 12 Jennings County 16:39.1
2012 59 Luke Runyan 11 John Glenn 16:20.1
1986 48 John VanSoest 12 Kankakee Valley 16:25.0
2003 54 Robert Jabaay 9 Kankakee Valley 16:44.8
2014 84 Bryce Gawronski 12 Kankakee Valley 16:27.6
1950 27 Hugh Hanes 11 Kendallville  
1951 34 Hugh Hanes 12 Kendallville  
1961 102 Ron Beehler 11 Kingsbury  
1954 48 Robert Brooke 12 Knox  
1954 8 Larry Cook 11 Kokomo  
1957 32 Lawrence (Dick) Beck 11 Kokomo  
1961 37 Dennis Jones 11 Kokomo  
1961 48 Eddie Johnson 11 Kokomo  
1968 10 Chris Devlin 11 Kokomo  
1976 12 Bill Keller 12 Kokomo 12:35.0
2013 72 Jeremy Breedlove 12 Kokomo 16:35.9
1969 25 Tom Prather 10 Kokomo Haworth  
1978 7 Robert Gross 11 Kokomo Haworth 12:21.6
1979 6 Robert Gross 12 Kokomo Haworth 12:15.2
1960 47 Jim Upton 12 Kouts  
1960 66 Joe Curtis 12 Kouts  
2009 21 Jake Carden 12 Kouts 16:48.0
1949 38 William Fagan 12 LaCrosse  
1967 2 Mark Bir 11 Lafayette Central Catholic  
1968 2 Mark Bir 12 Lafayette Central Catholic 08:52.8
1968 21 Dan Bir 10 Lafayette Central Catholic  
1969 3 Dan Bir 11 Lafayette Central Catholic 09:40.9
1970 4 Dan Bir 12 Lafayette Central Catholic 09:40.0
1996 175 Jared Smit 11 Lafayette Central Catholic 19:06.0
1949 59 Don Paddock 12 Lafayette Jefferson  
1977 21 Kerry Dickson 11 Lafayette Jefferson 12:42.0
1978 22 Kerry Dickson 12 Lafayette Jefferson 12:33.6
1982 12 Bob Stolz 12 Lafayette Jefferson 15:20.6
1988 16 Tom Altepeter 12 Lafayette Jefferson 16:07.0
1994 40 Val Ledezma 12 Lafayette Jefferson 16:25.0
1994 47 Damon Dexter 12 Lafayette Jefferson 16:28.0
2001 14 Jason Phillips 11 Lafayette Jefferson 16:08.0
2005 16 Tito Medrano 10 Lafayette Jefferson 15:51.0
2006 51 Tito Medrano 11 Lafayette Jefferson 17:07.0
2007 16 Tito Medrano 12 Lafayette Jefferson 16:18.7
1998 80 Ron Chalos 12 Lake Central 16:54.6
1999 31 Nick Kruse 10 Lake Central 16:32.4
2016 55 Joey Copeland 11 Lake Central 16:42.6
2016 118 Billy Duszynski 11 Lake Central 17:16.1
2017 84 Billy Duszynski 12 Lake Central 16:30.1
2017 105 Joey Copeland 12 Lake Central 16:37.2
1995 34 Mike Vega 12 Lake Station Edison 16:13.0
1997 14 Matt Stout 12 Lakeland 16:26.1
2003 73 Corey Koch 11 Lakeland 16:54.4
2004 98 Corey Koch 12 Lakeland 17:37.3
1957 44 Keith Lineback 12 Lakeville  
1972 10 Mike Willoughby 12 Lapel  
1998 70 Ryan Pflum 12 Lapel 16:45.7
2017 51 Luke Combs 10 Lapel 16:15.1
1953 9 Dale Lubs 10 LaPorte  
1954 1 Dale Lubs 11 LaPorte 10:03.6
1976 34 Steven Toutloff 12 LaPorte 12:55.0
1980 83 Michael Solmos 12 LaPorte 16:05.3
1997 23 Bartosz Chocianowicz 11 LaPorte 16:36.0
1997 118 Eric Fruth 12 LaPorte 17:44.4
2004 32 Keith Ludwig 12 LaPorte 16:51.5
2005 97 Anthony Hilb 12 LaPorte 16:52.8
2012 84 Anthony Didion 11 LaPorte 16:40.1
2013 4 Anthony Didion 12 LaPorte 15:43.9
2014 63 Samuel Miller 12 LaPorte 16:17.6
1959 20 Don Mitchell 12 Lawrence Central  
1966 47 Richard Herd 12 Lawrence Central  
1991 9 Nick Middleton 11 Lawrence Central 15:31.0
1992 1 Nick Middleton 12 Lawrence Central 15:14.0
1993 21 Jim Vance 12 Lawrence Central 16:08.0
1994 61 Matt Campbell 12 Lawrence Central 16:40.0
2013 62 Darin Lawrence 11 Lawrence Central 16:29.2
2005 26 Alvin Sangsuwangul 12 Lawrence North 16:05.6
2014 32 Ethan Hoeft 12 Lawrence North 15:59.7
2015 40 Kyle Harris 11 Lawrence North 16:07.1
2017 35 Nick Petroy 12 Lawrence North 16:07.9
2007 6 Andy Bayer 12 Leo 16:05.2
1960 35 Dallas Garrison 11 Liberty Township  
1954 119 Daryl Petrig 12 Logansport  
1961 26 Martin Parmeter 12 Logansport  
1973 8 Tim Smith 10 Logansport 12:20.0
1974 23 Tim Smith 11 Logansport 12:37.0
1975 3 Tim Smith 12 Logansport 12:11.4
1991 47 Mark Courtad 11 Logansport 16:06.0
1992 28 Mark Courtad 12 Logansport 15:50.0
2009 68 Kyle Overway 11 Logansport 17:25.1
2010 18 Kyle Overway 12 Logansport 15:58.0
1952 14 Norbert Jung 12 Lowell  
1981 79 Chris Novak 12 Lowell 16:12.9
1998 50 Matt O'Hare 11 Lowell 16:32.9
1998 51 Dustin Blink 11 Lowell 16:33.3
1999 33 Dustin Blink 12 Lowell 16:33.6
2003 80 Kyle Spicer 12 Lowell 16:57.8
2003 88 Steve Smith 11 Lowell 17:05.2
2004 108 Steve Smith 12 Lowell 17:43.4
2005 66 Andrew Cleveland 12 Lowell 16:36.4
2011 52 Kyle Eller 11 Lowell 16:24.2
2013 11 Brian Blaylock 12 Lowell 15:50.3
1955 77 Wayne Drewlinger 12 Luce Township  
1980 91 Tom Rehl 12 Maconaquah 16:14.9
1984 31 Jeff Bingham 12 Maconaquah 15:56.3
1987 49 Robert Sommers 11 Maconaquah 15:56.0
1991 20 Chris White 12 Maconaquah 15:44.0
2010 84 Jacob Bingham 12 Maconaquah 16:49.4
1973 2 Charles Schultz 12 Madison Shawe 12:16.0
1986 13 Eric Underwood 12 Manchester 15:45.0
2013 60 Matthew Fahs-Brown 11 Manchester 16:27.8
1948 10 Lorenzo Fleece 12 Marion  
1949 34 Duane Bishir 11 Marion  
1963 4 Gary Hall 11 Marion  
1964 12 Gary Hall 12 Marion  
1981 75 David Fleece 12 Marion 16:11.1
1990 21 Josh Colvin 11 Marion 15:47.0
1991 16 Josh Colvin 12 Marion 15:41.0
1995 43 Matt Ewer 12 Marion 16:20.3
1996 154 Paige Brunner 11 Marion 18:24.0
2004 24 Josh Foss 12 Marion 16:36.4
2005 132 Alex Wimsatt 12 Marion 17:21.4
1982 39 Terry Hammans 12 Martinsville 15:42.4
1991 45 Chris Vandeventer 12 Martinsville 16:04.0
1998 2 Andrew Russell 12 Martinsville 15:32.7
2000 62 Marcus Aguilar 11 Martinsville 16:36.0
2000 95 Andy Parmerlee 11 Martinsville 16:54.0
2001 12 Marcus Aguilar 12 Martinsville 16:00.0
2002 30 Chris McGrew 11 Martinsville 16:25.4
2003 20 Chris McGrew 12 Martinsville 16:15.1
2004 71 Adrien Dannemiller 10 Martinsville 17:19.6
2005 12 Adrien Dannemiller 11 Martinsville 15:45.7
2006 14 Adrien Dannemiller 12 Martinsville 16:24.2
2008 64 Jace Lowry 10 Martinsville 16:35.9
2009 37 Morgan Welsh 11 McCutcheon 17:06.3
2010 7 Morgan Welsh 12 McCutcheon 15:37.7
2014 66 Adam Fields 11 McCutcheon 16:19.5
2016 34 William Persin 11 McCutcheon 16:26.9
1998 61 Don Hennessy 12 Merrillville 16:40.1
2005 29 Justin Floyd 12 Merrillville 16:08.6
2009 36 Dylan Harrison 11 Merrillville 17:05.6
2010 114 Dylan Harrison 12 Merrillville 17:06.1
1997 47 Dan Westphal 12 Michigan City 16:58.3
2008 94 Philip Strader 12 Michigan City 16:56.4
2016 28 Bryon Berg 12 Michigan City 16:23.3
2017 71 Loukas Karallas 12 Michigan City 16:25.0
1957 12 Richard Hutmacher 12 Michigan City Elston  
1969 2 Gary Schroeder 12 Michigan City Elston 09:35.1
1975 7 Kevin Higdon 11 Michigan City Elston 12:18.0
1976 5 Kevin Higdon 12 Michigan City Elston 12:27.1
1977 128 David Walizer 12 Michigan City Elston  
1978 44 Ed Wroblewski 11 Michigan City Elston 12:45.9
1980 70 Steven Wroblewski 11 Michigan City Elston 15:57.6
1976 26 John Bradley 11 Michigan City Rogers 12:51.0
1977 13 John Bradley 12 Michigan City Rogers 12:35.0
1986 36 Mike Schroeder 11 Michigan City Rogers 16:15.0
1987 14 Brad Vaughn 12 Michigan City Rogers 15:27.0
1987 31 Mike Schroeder 12 Michigan City Rogers 15:43.0
1961 16 Lonnie Marks 9 Middletown  
1963 13 Lonnie Marks 11 Middletown  
1964 9 Lonnie Marks 12 Middletown  
1985 75 Nelson Gay 12 Milan 16:43.4
1994 43 Jason Heile 12 Milan 16:26.0
1957 56 James Ziegler 12 Mishawaka  
1982 3 Rob Carrasco 11 Mishawaka 14:57.8
1982 22 Brent Caudill 11 Mishawaka 15:32.9
1984 65 Mark Schramm 12 Mishawaka 16:21.5
1988 26 Wes LaFluer 11 Mishawaka 16:19.0
1995 15 John Warmoth 11 Mishawaka 15:55.6
1995 72 Dave Williams 12 Mishawaka 16:36.2
1996 5 John Warmoth 12 Mishawaka 16:25.0
2000 38 Travis Watson 10 Mishawaka 16:23.0
2001 27 Travis Watson 11 Mishawaka 16:19.0
2006 81 Craig Padgett 11 Mishawaka 17:27.7
2007 10 Craig Padgett 12 Mishawaka 16:15.8
2015 119 Colin Richardson 12 Mishawaka 16:44.2
2000 19 Travis Moyer 12 Mishawaka Marian 16:02.0
2017 5 Brennan Butche 11 Mississenewa 15:31.1
1950 94 Joseph McKeever 12 Mississinewa  
1984 32 Jesse Cisneros 12 Mississinewa 15:57.6
1988 20 Mark Cisneros 11 Mississinewa 16:10.0
2016 15 Brennan Butche 10 Mississinewa 16:10.6
1964 45 Amel Kern 12 Mitchell  
1979 69 James Nolan 12 Mitchell 12:57.0
1955 76 Robert Hildebrand 11 Monmouth  
1956 9 Robert Hildebrand 12 Monmouth  
1956 11 George Harvey 12 Monon  
2000 74 Jeff Faulk 12 Monrovia 16:43.0
1953 11 Bill Trussell 12 Montpelier  
2011 33 Michael Passmore 11 Mooresville 16:09.4
2012 17 Michael Passmore 12 Mooresville 15:49.5
2011 10 Alec Kostelnik 11 Morgan Township 15:45.1
2012 11 Alec Kostelnik 12 Morgan Township 15:42.5
2015 57 Ben Savage 12 Morgan Township 16:13.2
2016 72 Trevor Braden 10 Morgan Township 16:52.3
2017 28 Trevor Braden 11 Morgan Township 16:04.4
1950 11 Paul Goble 11 Morristown  
1985 41 Bill Goble 12 Morristown 16:20.5
1957 7 Clifford McDermitt 12 Morton Memorial  
1985 5 Mike Mundy 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 15:38.7
2003 13 Brad Untrauer 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 16:05.9
2004 13 Brad Untrauer 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 16:28.1
2008 65 Michael Mead 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 16:36.5
2013 112 Christian Noble 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 16:56.4
2013 116 Aaron Rush 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 16:58.8
1962 22 Alan Ackman 12 Mt. Vernon (Mt. Vernon)  
1996 20 Jonathan Jacob 12 Mt. Vernon (Mt. Vernon) 16:47.0
1997 110 Nathan Gooden 11 Mt. Vernon (Mt. Vernon) 17:37.0
1998 30 Nathan Gooden 12 Mt. Vernon (Mt. Vernon) 16:17.9
2004 47 Caleb Higginbottom 12 Mt. Vernon (Mt. Vernon) 16:59.9
2016 91 Adam Duckworth 12 Mt. Vernon (Mt. Vernon) 17:03.2
1947 13 Paul Judy 11 Muncie Burris  
1984 10 Martin Kirkwood 12 Muncie Burris 15:32.4
2004 37 Andrew Kunz 12 Muncie Burris 16:54.9
1947 5 John Jones 12 Muncie Central  
1948 7 James Lambert 10 Muncie Central  
1949 1 James Lambert 11 Muncie Central 09:50.0
1955 23 David Patterson 12 Muncie Central  
1977 3 Tom Buchanan 12 Muncie Central 12:24.7
1997 12 Chris Powers 11 Muncie Central 16:24.9
1998 9 Chris Powers 12 Muncie Central 15:52.8
1976 47 Scott Maves 12 Muncie Northside 13:01.0
1982 1 Matt Grady 12 Muncie Northside 14:54.3
1983 64 Brad Honn 12 Muncie Northside 16:08.1
1970 6 Jim Rasch 11 Munster  
1971 5 Jim Rasch 12 Munster 09:38.5
2015 7 Tyler Keslin 12 Munster 15:30.9
2015 41 Theo  Burgwald 12 Munster 16:07.3
1950 95 Bill White 12 New Albany  
1961 86 Gordon Bocock 11 New Albany  
1968 47 Steve Wolfe 12 New Albany  
1971 26 Ray Brown 12 New Albany  
1972 4 Bill Foley 12 New Albany 12:17.8
1977 64 Craig Starks 12 New Albany 13:16.0
1991 14 Douglas Cross 12 New Albany 15:38.0
1997 37 Steve Bierly 12 New Albany 16:50.6
2000 44 Wes Seacat 10 New Albany 16:29.0
2001 37 Wes Seacat 11 New Albany 16:31.0
2002 15 Wes Seacat 12 New Albany 16:10.8
2003 64 Eric Schulz 10 New Albany 16:48.1
2004 48 Eric Schulz 11 New Albany 17:00.2
2005 23 Eric Schulz 12 New Albany 15:57.7
1957 67 Gilbert Bartoszewiez 12 New Carlisle  
1968 6 Darrell York 12 New Castle  
1976 72 Craig McGrew 12 New Castle  
1990 45 Aaron Miller 12 New Castle 16:12.0
2001 41 Terrell Coatie 12 New Castle 16:34.0
1958 83 Herman Schnelker 11 New Haven  
1969 19 Dan Koonce 12 New Haven  
1978 41 Jim Fitzgerald 11 New Haven 12:43.8
2003 38 Troy Hileman 12 New Haven 16:35.4
2003 63 Nate Luebke 10 New Haven 16:47.8
2015 35 Deric Laurent 12 New Haven 16:05.2
1994 16 Lincoln McKinley 11 New Palestine 16:03.0
1995 4 Lincoln McKinley 12 New Palestine 15:45.8
1998 28 Sean Branch 12 New Palestine 16:16.0
2013 46 Seth Eagleson 12 New Palestine 16:17.8
1987 9 Dave DeNeve 11 New Prairie 15:19.0
1988 2 Mike McClaren 11 New Prairie 15:41.0
1988 23 Dave DeNeve 12 New Prairie 16:12.0
1990 17 Glenn Arndt 11 New Prairie 15:45.0
1992 16 Joseph Baltes 10 New Prairie 15:37.0
1996 16 Ryan Schreiber 11 New Prairie 16:41.0
2002 43 Michael Claeys 11 New Prairie 16:33.1
2006 122 Ryan Toth 12 New Prairie 17:55.6
2007 124 Kyle Smiley 11 New Prairie 17:25.6
2008 12 Kyle Smiley 12 New Prairie 15:52.1
2010 29 Blake Lawson 12 New Prairie 16:12.2
2011 51 Nickolas Arndt 11 New Prairie 16:22.8
2011 129 Ian Silver 10 New Prairie 17:11.3
2012 111 Nickolas Arndt 12 New Prairie 16:56.0
2013 82 David Kampf 11 New Prairie 16:41.8
2014 73 David Kampf 12 New Prairie 16:22.2
2015 95 Gavin Gresham 12 New Prairie 16:34.1
1958 20 Donnie Kahl 11 New Washington  
1959 8 Donnie Kahl 12 New Washington  
1965 19 John Butler 11 Noblesville  
1966 11 John Butler 12 Noblesville  
1988 34 Kent Baker 12 Noblesville 16:25.0
1989 5 Matt Sparks 10 Noblesville 15:25.0
1990 4 Matt Sparks 11 Noblesville 15:22.0
1991 5 Matt Sparks 12 Noblesville 15:18.0
2011 7 Sam Roudebush 12 Noblesville 15:42.6
2015 115 Eric Hoffman 11 Noblesville 16:43.8
2015 168 Cole Martin 12 Noblesville 17:17.0
2016 172 Levi Neuzerling 12 Noblesville 18:00.9
1993 48 Rick Sluder 11 North Central (Farmersburg) 16:39.0
1994 35 Rick Sluder 12 North Central (Farmersburg) 16:21.0
2000 64 Michial Jacob 11 North Central (Farmersburg) 16:38.0
2001 7 Michial Jacob 12 North Central (Farmersburg) 15:53.0
2001 18 Joshua Rogers 11 North Central (Farmersburg) 16:13.0
2002 7 Joshua Rogers 12 North Central (Farmersburg) 15:59.1
2006 85 Robert Shiflett 12 North Central (Farmersburg) 17:29.4
1958 30 Brad Waltman 12 North Central (Indpls.)  
1961 15 Morgan Everson 12 North Central (Indpls.)  
1965 6 Tim McClenny 12 North Central (Indpls.)  
1977 43 Bill Irvine 11 North Central (Indpls.) 13:01.0
1999 75 Eric Redman 11 North Central (Indpls.) 17:03.7
2004 18 Darryl Stevenson 12 North Central (Indpls.) 16:31.2
2012 10 James Huffman 11 North Central (Indpls.) 15:42.3
2016 23 Ian Hunter 11 North Central (Indpls.) 16:18.7
2006 36 Michael Callison 10 North Daviess 16:55.9
2007 99 Michael Callison 11 North Daviess 17:13.8
2008 32 Michael Callison 12 North Daviess 16:14.8
1983 57 Gordon Taylor 11 North Harrison 16:03.9
1984 23 Gordon Taylor 12 North Harrison 15:43.4
1992 18 Jeff Faith 12 North Harrison 15:41.0
2001 86 Ryan Byrne 9 North Harrison 17:05.0
2002 81 Scott Robertson 11 North Harrison 16:53.6
2003 31 Ryan Byrne 11 North Harrison 16:29.6
2004 2 Ryan Byrne 12 North Harrison 16:08.6
2007 21 Tyler Byrne 10 North Harrison 16:23.2
2012 12 Jonathan Reynolds 12 North Harrison 15:43.1
2013 50 Daniel Fleace 11 North Harrison 16:23.1
1989 30 Andy Gum 12 North Judson-San Pierre 16:01.0
1997 28 Matt Longworth 11 North Judson-San Pierre 16:43.7
1998 15 Matt Longworth 12 North Judson-San Pierre 15:58.7
1961 74 Larry Coplen 12 North Miami  
1989 27 Tim Guire 12 North Miami 15:56.0
2002 105 Adam Thada 12 North Montgomery 17:09.1
1982 29 Nick Eyrich 12 North Newton 15:37.3
1983 11 Tim Cooper 10 North Newton 15:31.3
1985 2 Tim Cooper 12 North Newton 15:32.5
1987 13 Herb Dresbaugh 11 North Newton 15:27.0
1988 28 Herb Dresbaugh 12 North Newton 16:21.0
2000 59 Stephan Cohen 10 North Newton 16:35.0
2001 24 Stephen Cohen 11 North Newton 16:16.0
2002 11 Stephen Cohen 12 North Newton 16:05.5
1998 101 Isaac Eisterhold 11 North Posey 17:09.3
1999 24 Issac Eisterhold 12 North Posey 16:23.0
2004 91 Ryan Schmitt 10 North Posey 17:34.1
1991 30 Roger Busch 12 North Putnam 15:49.0
1989 87 Jerald Hollingsworth 12 North Vermillion 16:51.0
2003 106 Ethan Merkel 10 Northeast Dubois 17:17.9
2004 59 Ethan Merkel 11 Northeast Dubois 17:08.2
2005 50 Ethan Merkel 12 Northeast Dubois 16:19.5
2005 60 Dustin Betz 10 Northeast Dubois 16:29.3
2007 49 Dustin Betz 12 Northeast Dubois 16:44.5
2008 50 Josh Genet 10 Northeast Dubois 16:25.6
2009 14 Josh Genet 11 Northeast Dubois 16:33.2
2010 11 Josh Genet 12 Northeast Dubois 15:43.6
1986 58 Scot Gardner 11 Northeastern 16:33.0
1987 3 Scot Gardner 12 Northeastern 15:07.0
1992 21 Jared Cordes 9 Northfield 15:43.0
1997 2 Chad Andrews 11 Northfield 16:11.3
2012 42 Caleb Augustus 12 Northfield 16:09.8
1991 43 Josh Fletcher 9 Northridge 16:01.0
1996 46 Adam Troyer 12 Northridge 17:10.0
2009 88 Trevor Moore 11 Northridge 17:35.7
2014 39 Conner Sandt 11 Northridge 16:06.2
1988 46 Terrill Timberman 11 Northview 16:37.0
2002 61 Bryce Smith 12 Northview 16:44.7
2003 136 Justin Scherb 12 Northview 17:39.7
2008 122 Connor Strain 11 Northview 17:14.1
2014 97 Cameron Trout 11 Northview 16:35.0
2015 12 Cameron Trout 12 Northview 15:35.3
1989 72 Jim Ray 11 Northwestern 16:38.0
1990 30 Jim Ray 12 Northwestern 16:02.0
1995 22 Jason Hochstedler 11 Northwestern 16:03.0
1996 4 Jason Hochstedler 12 Northwestern 16:24.0
1996 19 David Rudy 11 Northwestern 16:46.0
1974 22 Keith Shank 11 NorthWood 12:36.0
1979 53 Randy Rohrer 12 NorthWood 12:49.0
1979 70 Jeff Strakowski 11 NorthWood 12:57.0
1991 33 Jeff Schrock 10 NorthWood 15:52.0
1992 42 Jeff Schrock 11 NorthWood 16:02.0
1993 13 Jeff Schrock 12 NorthWood 15:56.0
1988 37 Nathan Huss 12 Norwell 16:28.0
1992 17 Zachary Raber 11 Norwell 15:40.0
1993 18 Zachary Raber 12 Norwell 16:03.0
2001 80 Adam Truex 12 Norwell 17:00.0
2002 123 Victor McHenry 12 Norwell 17:21.4
1985 13 Alan Thomas 11 Oak Hill 15:56.9
1990 38 Brent Grogan 10 Oak Hill 16:09.0
1991 32 Brent Grogan 11 Oak Hill 15:50.0
2003 28 Dustin Rose 12 Oak Hill 16:22.7
2006 48 Matt McClain 11 Oak Hill 17:04.1
2006 52 Cameron Balser 9 Oak Hill 17:07.3
2007 40 Cameron Balser 10 Oak Hill 16:38.5
2007 46 Matt McClain 12 Oak Hill 16:41.5
2008 11 Cameron Balser 11 Oak Hill 15:51.7
2009 23 Cameron Balser 12 Oak Hill 16:50.8
2014 9 Curt Eckstein 10 Oldenburg Academy 15:32.1
2015 3 Curt Eckstein 11 Oldenburg Academy 15:07.5
2016 1 Curt Eckstein 12 Oldenburg Academy 15:13.3
1986 134 Todd Blair 11 Oregon-Davis 18:08.0
1987 10 Todd Blair 12 Oregon-Davis 15:22.0
1953 51 John Heinrick 11 Orland  
1980 1 Curt Carey 12 Owen Valley 14:42.3
1999 29 Curtis Persinger 12 Owen Valley 16:30.9
1956 49 Roy Wilson 11 Paoli  
1978 58 Bruce Sailor 11 Paoli 12:54.1
1994 98 Jimmy Lewis 12 Park Tudor 17:08.0
1958 34 Bill Crosley 12 Pendleton  
1962 5 Virgil Bankson 12 Pendleton  
1964 14 Jerry White 12 Pendleton  
1983 66 Thad Stohler 12 Pendleton Heights 16:08.9
1985 31 Mike Eisenhut 11 Pendleton Heights 16:09.2
1996 65 Jason Medler 12 Pendleton Heights 17:22.0
2002 13 Brock Hagerman 9 Pendleton Heights 16:08.3
2003 4 Brock Hagerman 10 Pendleton Heights 15:52.3
2004 26 Brock Hagerman 11 Pendleton Heights 16:41.5
2004 43 Cole Hardacre 10 Pendleton Heights 16:58.9
2005 1 Brock Hagerman 12 Pendleton Heights 15:13.2
2005 19 Cole Hardacre 11 Pendleton Heights 15:54.1
2006 3 Cole Hardacre 12 Pendleton Heights 16:08.6
2007 50 Nathan Hendershot 10 Pendleton Heights 16:46.0
2008 13 Nathan Hendershot 11 Pendleton Heights 15:56.5
2014 54 Parker Jones 10 Pendleton Heights 16:15.6
1977 9 Mike Haag 12 Penn 12:28.0
1980 9 Jim Nagle 11 Penn 15:08.0
1995 63 Bradley Beckman 12 Penn 16:32.0
1997 91 Bruce Faltynski 9 Penn 17:24.2
2010 102 Devin Duffy 12 Penn 16:57.4
1960 29 Elvin Newhouse 11 Pennville  
1989 40 Glenn Etienne 11 Perry Central 16:13.0
1990 18 Glenn Etienne 12 Perry Central 15:46.0
2016 38 Marcus Graham 12 Perry Central 16:30.2
1976 10 Bob Richards 11 Perry Meridian 12:34.0
1976 13 Mark Stillabower 12 Perry Meridian 12:36.0
1980 10 Thomas Jensen 12 Perry Meridian 15:08.4
1986 20 Todd Finley 12 Perry Meridian 15:57.0
2013 34 Isaiah White 12 Perry Meridian 16:12.3
2014 56 John Tansy 11 Perry Meridian 16:16.0
2017 45 Christopher Switzer 12 Perry Meridian 16:12.5
1990 74 Jeremy Rasmussen 12 Peru 16:37.0
2006 24 Cody Siblisk 12 Peru 16:43.3
1977 22 Fred Linder 12 Pike 12:42.0
1978 8 Charles Oliver 11 Pike 12:22.4
1979 10 Charles Oliver 12 Pike 12:20.7
1996 8 Ayron King 11 Pike 16:30.0
1997 29 Ayron King 12 Pike 16:44.6
2004 16 Brice Cleland 11 Pike 16:30.6
2004 31 Phillip Schwein 12 Pike 16:49.6
2006 11 Nick Helmuth 12 Pike 16:20.8
2007 12 Ben Bizuneh 12 Pike 16:16.8
2007 37 Michael Jordan 11 Pike 16:36.9
2008 17 Michael Jordan 12 Pike 15:58.7
2012 25 Samuel Tebeje 12 Pike 15:55.6
1950 36 Robert Brown 11 Pimento  
1980 18 Kevin Martin 12 Pioneer 15:19.7
1952 29 Lee Fields 11 Plainfield  
1953 48 Lee Fields 12 Plainfield  
1999 10 Kyle Orender 12 Plainfield 16:08.3
2002 35 Chris Strauss 12 Plainfield 16:29.6
2007 14 David Eichenberger 12 Plainfield 16:17.1
1956 59 Gary Wakeland 12 Plymouth  
1976 9 Charles Fox 12 Plymouth 12:31.0
1979 49 Joe Boener 11 Plymouth 12:48.0
1989 23 Larry Boener 12 Plymouth 15:52.0
1948 15 Cortie Wilson 12 Portage  
2010 46 Anthony Best 9 Portage 16:21.8
1968 9 George Compton 12 Prairie Heights  
1982 30 Randy Houser 11 Prairie Heights 15:37.8
1983 23 Randy Houser 12 Prairie Heights 15:41.7
2005 22 Matt Hammersmith 12 Prairie Heights 15:57.1
2009 54 Matthew Perkins 11 Prairie Heights 17:15.6
2009 176 Nicholas Lagemann 9 Prairie Heights 18:43.9
2011 95 Nicholas Lagemann 11 Prairie Heights 16:51.2
2012 107 Nicholas Lagemann 12 Prairie Heights 16:52.7
2015 176 Mitch Perkins 12 Prairie Heights 17:22.8
2017 162 Jackson Kreig 11 Princeton 17:13.0
1983 18 Gary Costelle 11 Providence 15:37.6
1984 5 Gary Costelle 12 Providence 15:17.3
1990 73 Greg Nash 11 Providence 16:37.0
2001 45 Zachary Book 12 Providence 16:37.0
2008 33 Oliver Book 12 Providence 16:15.2
1986 33 Bill McClure 12 Randolph Southern 16:13.0
1989 16 John Rafferty 10 Rensselaer Central 15:46.0
1990 72 John Rafferty 11 Rensselaer Central 16:36.0
2000 34 Matthew Schenk 12 Rensselaer Central 16:19.0
2006 50 Naza Sanchez 12 Rensselaer Central 17:06.1
1954 35 Wayne Drewlinger 11 Richland  
1976 21 Larry Blanford 12 Richmond 12:45.0
1990 75 Joe Sowers 12 Richmond 16:38.0
1993 37 Adam Gibb 11 Richmond 16:29.0
1998 66 Ryan Johnson 11 Richmond 16:43.4
2001 78 David Gray 12 Richmond 16:59.0
2001 134 Brian Mills 12 Richmond 17:42.0
2003 44 David Andrews 12 Richmond 16:39.2
1996 34 Klint Works 11 Rising Sun 17:02.0
1996 82 Jeff Ramsey 11 Rising Sun 17:31.0
1997 60 Klint Works 12 Rising Sun 17:04.7
1997 80 Jeff Rumsey 12 Rising Sun 17:15.8
2015 112 Zach Martini 11 Rising Sun 16:43.0
1989 37 Phillip Nafus 11 River Forest 16:09.0
1975 6 Jerry Freyberg 12 Rochester 12:16.0
2015 28 Wesley Meyer 12 Rochester 15:59.0
2016 59 Thomas Rohr 11 Rochester 16:45.5
2017 48 Thomas Rohr 12 Rochester 16:13.2
1996 89 Ryan Lawson 12 Roncalli 17:33.0
2001 42 Dean Meacham 12 Roncalli 16:35.0
2017 112 Nicholas Perkins 11 Roncalli 16:39.9
1972 14 Darrell Boyd 12 Rossville  
1991 23 Kevin Monroe 11 Rushville 15:46.0
2005 21 Jacob Laird 11 Rushville 15:55.8
2006 32 Jacob Laird 12 Rushville 16:52.6
1947 10 Keith Nixon 12 Salem  
1952 20 Ervin Spurgeon 11 Salem  
1956 51 JG  Shell 10 Salem  
1957 25 JG  Shell 11 Salem  
1961 56 Jerry Costin 11 Salem  
1974 17 James Lewis 12 Salem 12:31.0
1999 72 J Davisson 12 Salem 17:02.4
1960 30 Tom Graham 11 Scottsburg  
1964 32 Jeff Rogers 12 Scottsburg  
2002 150 Brad Murray 12 Scottsburg 17:47.2
2015 31 Jacob Stamm 12 Seton Catholic 16:00.3
1976 22 Paul Risch 12 Seymour 12:46.0
1976 62 Paul Smith 12 Seymour  
2000 94 Jordan Fife 11 Seymour 16:54.0
2001 25 Jordan Fife 12 Seymour 16:16.0
2003 97 Sean Jennings 9 Seymour 17:11.4
2004 30 Sean Jennings 10 Seymour 16:46.3
2005 20 Sean Jennings 11 Seymour 15:54.8
2009 45 Nolan Fife 12 Seymour 17:13.1
2013 131 Jack Tormoehlen 12 Seymour 17:10.1
2006 44 Anthony Witt 11 Shakamak 17:00.6
2007 3 Anthony Witt 12 Shakamak 15:58.6
2007 32 Drew Gambill 10 Shakamak 16:34.8
2008 89 Drew Gambill 11 Shakamak 16:53.6
2009 32 Drew Gambill 12 Shakamak 17:02.9
1969 7 Dan Hayes 12 Shelbyville  
1994 15 Matt Holbrook 12 Shelbyville 16:01.0
2003 5 Sean Hudson 12 Shelbyville 15:55.4
1949 29 Everett Belcher 10 Shoals  
1987 50 Chris Jones 11 Silver Creek 15:57.0
1989 21 John East 10 Silver Creek 15:51.0
1994 34 Leo Higley 12 Silver Creek 16:19.0
1995 71 Brandon Spicer 12 Silver Creek 16:35.8
1996 49 Jeff Jenkins 12 Silver Creek 17:13.0
2007 60 Brendan Chwalek 11 Silver Creek 16:52.4
2008 130 Brendan Chwalek 12 Silver Creek 17:21.1
2014 132 Cameron Stephens 10 Silver Creek 16:49.5
2015 45 Cameron Stephens 11 Silver Creek 16:09.0
2016 39 Cameron Stephens 12 Silver Creek 16:31.1
2011 69 Evan Liechty 11 South Adams 16:34.3
2014 21 Bailey McIntire 10 South Adams 15:47.0
2015 11 Bailey McIntire 11 South Adams 15:34.6
2016 6 Bailey McIntire 12 South Adams 15:59.0
1949 8 Jack Bussert 12 South Bend Adams  
1961 29 James Nidiffer 11 South Bend Adams  
1962 6 James Nidiffer 12 South Bend Adams  
1981 21 Jeff Sypniewski 12 South Bend Adams 15:22.8
1985 34 Jason Yazel 12 South Bend Adams 16:12.5
2002 16 Jeff Hoover 11 South Bend Adams 16:12.4
2003 15 Jeff Hoover 12 South Bend Adams 16:07.3
2013 29 Andy Timmons 12 South Bend Adams 16:08.1
2013 38 Jacob Timmons 12 South Bend Adams 16:14.2
1948 16 Eugene Mathews 11 South Bend Central  
1951 56 William Carles 12 South Bend Central  
1958 49 Willie Wilson 12 South Bend Central  
1966 19 Robert Seals 11 South Bend Central  
1967 3 Robert Seals 12 South Bend Central  
2010 88 Steven Dennig 12 South Bend Clay 16:51.8
1972 16 Dan Landman 12 South Bend Jackson  
1975 16 John Terrio 12 South Bend LaSalle 12:24.0
1976 49 Mark Tobolski 12 South Bend LaSalle 13:02.0
1948 8 Roy Whiteman 12 South Bend Riley  
1948 11 Mark McCoy 10 South Bend Riley  
1949 14 Mark McCoy 11 South Bend Riley  
1950 72 Mark McCoy 12 South Bend Riley  
1960 103 Jon Nace 11 South Bend Riley  
1977 10 John Butterworth 12 South Bend Riley 12:29.0
1982 33 Kurt Frazier 10 South Bend Riley 15:39.3
1983 7 Kurt Frazier 11 South Bend Riley 15:22.3
1984 35 Kurt Frazier 12 South Bend Riley 15:59.6
1999 38 Benjamin Allen 10 South Bend Riley 16:39.3
2000 16 Benjamin Allen 11 South Bend Riley 16:00.0
1984 29 Craig Watcke 12 South Bend St. Joseph 15:53.6
1986 14 Hans Weber 12 South Bend St. Joseph 15:46.0
1992 30 Jason Stabnik 10 South Bend St. Joseph 15:53.0
1993 11 Jason Stabnik 11 South Bend St. Joseph 15:54.0
1994 7 Jason Stabnik 12 South Bend St. Joseph 15:48.0
2014 35 Jacob Turner 12 South Bend St. Joseph 16:03.1
2017 49 Amani Morrell 12 South Bend St. Joseph 16:13.4
1947 24 George Bonczynski 12 South Bend Washington  
1957 38 Vocie White 12 South Bend Washington  
1979 39 Perry Reichanadter 12 South Bend Washington 12:42.0
1995 57 Jeff Andrew 11 South Dearborn 16:28.3
1995 75 Nicholas Hess 10 South Knox 16:37.5
1997 50 Justin Hamilton 12 South Knox 17:00.4
1997 78 Nicholas Hess 12 South Knox 17:15.0
2014 117 Caleb Chapman 9 South Newton 16:43.2
1982 48 Bob Schroer 12 South Putnam 15:51.0
1987 30 Todd Messer 11 South Putnam 15:41.0
1988 6 Todd Messer 12 South Putnam 15:57.0
2002 108 Kyle Valentine 12 South Spencer 17:10.2
1996 98 Chad Contri 11 South Vermillion 17:38.0
1997 98 Chad Contri 12 South Vermillion 17:31.2
1999 51 Kevin Stengel 12 South Vermillion 16:47.6
1975 10 Lindsay Carlile 11 Southmont 12:21.0
1976 3 Lindsay Carlile 12 Southmont 12:25.2
1978 33 Jak Farson 12 Southmont 12:38.6
1986 29 Mike Oppy 11 Southmont 16:08.0
1999 102 Jacob Clampitt 12 Southmont 17:21.2
2003 60 Scott Rutledge 11 Southmont 16:46.8
2003 84 Chris Sering 12 Southmont 17:02.1
1964 30 Fritz Hobit 12 Southport  
1974 12 Herman Bueno 11 Southport 12:28.0
1998 12 Jeff Glant 12 Southport 15:54.7
2004 9 Michael Disher 10 Southport 16:23.9
2004 10 Michael Pabody 11 Southport 16:25.3
2005 5 Michael Pabody 12 Southport 15:37.3
2005 6 Michael Disher 11 Southport 15:41.1
2006 19 Michael Disher 12 Southport 16:38.4
2013 8 Clayton Bowie 12 Southport 15:48.2
2017 25 Michael Crook 12 Southport 16:02.5
1988 87 Chris Lanman 11 Southridge 17:07.0
1965 12 Robert Childs 12 Southwestern (Hanover)  
2006 46 Clark Derick 12 Southwestern (Hanover) 17:01.0
1960 43 George Kochert 12 Southwestern (Lafayette)  
1990 16 Jeremy Wright 11 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 15:45.0
1990 20 Josh Mohr 11 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 15:47.0
1991 4 Jeremy Wright 12 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 15:14.0
2016 83 Nick Yeend 12 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 16:58.7
1998 39 BJ Needler 11 Southwood 16:25.5
1993 33 Chad Smith 12 Sullivan 16:23.0
1951 10 Marion Mills 12 Tell City  
1960 42 Martin Kuntz 10 Tell City  
1977 89 Marty Joyal 12 Tell City 13:39.0
1978 46 Richard Biever 11 Tell City 12:47.8
1979 40 Richard Biever 12 Tell City 12:43.0
1995 46 Matt Toothman 11 Tell City 16:22.3
2007 53 Alex Fenn 11 Tell City  16:48.0
1947 7 Robert Skitt 12 Terre Haute Garfield  
1962 35 John King 11 Terre Haute Garfield  
1955 39 Nick Alumbaugh 12 Terre Haute Gerstmeyer  
1959 74 Theosie Nunn 10 Terre Haute Gerstmeyer  
1962 11 John Clausman 12 Terre Haute Gerstmeyer  
1956 47 Norman Gulitz 11 Terre Haute Laboratory  
1982 15 Michael Lenahan 12 Terre Haute North 15:25.6
1982 36 Marty Jones 12 Terre Haute North 15:40.9
1986 39 Tony Jones 12 Terre Haute North 16:17.0
1996 76 Brandon Bickers 11 Terre Haute North 17:28.0
1998 20 Dustin Green 12 Terre Haute North 16:08.6
2004 23 Josh Bedford 11 Terre Haute North 16:35.1
2006 16 Zach Mayhew 11 Terre Haute North 16:32.6
2011 32 Tyeson Mundy 12 Terre Haute North 16:08.5
1971 24 John Turk 11 Terre Haute South  
1978 28 Gordon Elston 12 Terre Haute South 12:36.1
1990 61 Kevin Sullivan 10 Terre Haute South 16:25.0
1992 22 Kevin Sullivan 12 Terre Haute South 15:44.0
2003 139 John Lambertus 12 Terre Haute South 17:46.9
2017 44 James Turman 12 Terre Haute South 16:12.2
1953 2 Albert Nunn 11 Terre Haute Wiley  
1957 34 Tom Woods 12 Terre Haute Wiley  
1965 16 Don Hayes 11 Terre Haute Wiley  
1980 88 Ronnie Peters 11 Tippecanoe Valley 16:09.8
1985 64 Gary LaMar 11 Tippecanoe Valley 16:36.4
1968 14 Mike Floyd 12 Tipton  
1987 90 Craig Baumgartner 12 Tipton 16:21.0
1954 105 Wayne Slabach 10 Topeka  
1969 22 Ed Miller 12 Tri  
1968 17 Ed Miller 11 Tri   
1979 35 Shawn Martin 12 Tri-Central 12:40.0
2002 53 Andrew Rogers 12 Tri-County 16:37.9
1998 95 Mason McIntyre 12 Triton 16:06.5
1999 64 Nathan Gephart 10 Triton 16:55.8
2000 12 Nathan Gephart 11 Triton 15:54.0
2001 9 Nathan Gephart 12 Triton 15:58.0
1953 52 Kenneth Knabel 11 Troy  
1961 85 Harley Brown 11 Tunnelton  
1960 41 Richard Rudicel 12 Twelve Mile  
1971 33 Jon Fox 10 Twin Lakes  
1973 4 Jon Fox 12 Twin Lakes 12:16.0
1983 47 Mike Andrews 12 Twin Lakes 15:58.9
1997 18 Mark Hubbard 12 Twin Lakes 16:31.7
1976 48 Charles Hall 11 Union City 13:01.0
1977 2 Charles Hall 12 Union City 12:12.4
1999 63 Sean Threewits 10 Union City 16:54.5
2000 24 Sean Threewits 11 Union City 16:08.0
2001 5 Sean Threewits 12 Union City 15:50.0
2009 42 Tate Schienbein 10 Union County 17:09.5
2010 5 Tate Schienbein 11 Union County 15:36.1
2011 11 Tate Schienbein 12 Union County 15:45.6
1960 6 Jerry Sluss 10 Unionville  
1961 31 Jerry Sluss 11 Unionville  
1950 21 Tim Wininger 11 University (Bloomington)  
1952 13 William Ream 12 University (Bloomington)  
1958 77 William Carter 11 University (Bloomington)  
1950 16 Herman Tarnow 12 Valparaiso  
1950 99 Robert Eigelsbach 11 Valparaiso  
1952 21 Wilbert Toms 12 Valparaiso  
1964 5 Don Vandrey 10 Valparaiso  
1964 6 Stan Vandrey 12 Valparaiso  
1965 1 Don Vandrey 11 Valparaiso 09:27.3
1981 28 Bart Polizotto 12 Valparaiso 15:32.0
1982 34 Scott Schroer 11 Valparaiso 15:39.9
1989 97 Dan Jones 11 Valparaiso 17:04.0
2003 79 Benjamin Sundy 12 Valparaiso 16:57.7
1966 22 Robert Turner 12 Vincennes Lincoln  
1974 38 David Barker 11 Vincennes Lincoln 12:49.0
1975 62 David Barker 12 Vincennes Lincoln 13:11.0
1986 82 Les Warner 12 Vincennes Lincoln 16:50.0
1995 42 Brian Cheek 11 Vincennes Lincoln 16:19.5
1996 57 Brian Cheek 12 Vincennes Lincoln 17:18.0
1955 54 Dallas Winchester 11 Wabash  
1981 42 Jim Cosby 12 Wabash 15:44.4
1997 16 Kurtis George 10 Wabash 16:29.4
1996 85 Justin Burris 12 Waldron 17:32.0
1970 32 Bob Glasson 11 Wapahani  
2007 34 Derek Stinefield 11 Wapahani 16:36.4
2008 38 Derek Stinefield 12 Wapahani 16:18.4
2011 99 Stefan Harry 12 Wapahani 16:53.1
2017 63 Alex Herbst 12 Wapahani 16:22.3
2017 78 Nathaniel Herbst 12 Wapahani 16:26.9
1974 10 Wayne Machala 12 Warren Central 12:23.0
1977 17 Jay Conway 12 Warren Central 12:39.0
1982 31 David Hardebeck 12 Warren Central 15:38.3
1983 49 Ken Jackson 12 Warren Central 16:00.4
1989 11 John Fendel 11 Warren Central 15:32.0
1990 2 John Fendel 12 Warren Central 15:12.0
2001 47 Brandon Cole 11 Warren Central 16:38.0
2002 25 Brandon Cole 12 Warren Central 16:19.1
2002 92 Matt McCarty 11 Warren Central 17:00.5
2004 3 De'Sean Turner 10 Warren Central 16:10.3
2004 67 Tim Armstrong 11 Warren Central 17:16.6
2007 36 Caleb Pack 11 Warren Central 16:36.9
2014 98 Tyler Lowhorn 11 Warren Central 16:35.5
1951 14 Max Truex 10 Warsaw  
1952 5 Max Truex 11 Warsaw  
1984 39 Sean Rhodes 11 Warsaw 16:02.1
1985 42 Sean Rhodes 12 Warsaw 16:21.6
1986 9 Ryan Weihler 12 Warsaw 15:40.0
1988 27 Jay Hicks 9 Warsaw 16:19.0
1989 6 Jay Hicks 10 Warsaw 15:26.0
1991 22 Ryan Long 12 Warsaw 15:45.0
2015 37 Owen Glogovsky 12 Warsaw 16:05.3
2015 52 Zeb Hernandez 9 Warsaw 16:11.3
2016 24 Zeb Hernandez 10 Warsaw 16:19.0
2017 83 Lucas Howett 12 Warsaw 16:29.8
1947 17 Robert Eggleston 11 Washington  
1955 48 Terry Overholzer 12 Washington  
1994 49 Greg Owens 12 Washington 16:33.0
1998 46 Dustin Strosnider 11 Washington 16:30.7
1999 39 Dustin Strosnider 12 Washington 16:39.9
1958 5 Thomas Hinkle 11 Washington Catholic  
1978 16 Dave Martin 12 Washington Township 12:29.9
1989 61 Jason Douglas 12 Wawasee 16:25.0
1999 41 Rob Chalfant 11 Wawasee 16:43.3
2001 36 Paul Perales 11 Wawasee 16:30.0
2002 23 Robert Flaco 12 Wawasee 16:17.9
2003 9 Luke Stoffel 12 Wawasee 16:00.6
2017 117 Luke Griner 11 Wawasee 16:42.4
1957 23 Dave Liste 12 West Lafayette  
1969 10 Steve Leatherman 11 West Lafayette  
1970 5 Steve Leatherman 12 West Lafayette 09:44.0
2001 46 Drew Daluga 10 West Lafayette 16:38.0
2002 33 Joe Rayman 10 West Lafayette 16:25.8
2004 22 Joe Rayman 12 West Lafayette 16:34.2
2004 56 Garrett Zambrows 12 West Lafayette 17:06.5
2007 22 Derek Daluga 12 West Lafayette 16:25.8
2011 63 Andrew Cartwright 12 West Lafayette 16:30.7
1969 12 Phil Wysong 10 West Noble  
1970 1 Phil Wysong 11 West Noble 09:29.4
1971 2 Phil Wysong 12 West Noble 09:33.6
1981 37 Mike Mazier 11 West Noble 15:40.1
1982 16 Mike Mazier 12 West Noble 15:27.5
1998 52 John Parson 11 West Noble 16:33.8
1999 49 John Parson 12 West Noble 16:46.8
2006 61 Chuck Wysong 12 West Noble 17:15.2
2007 125 Jeff Wysong 12 West Noble 17:26.4
2012 40 Brandon Arnold 10 West Noble 16:08.8
2013 20 Brandon Arnold 11 West Noble 15:58.6
1975 68 Ben Schoffman 12 West Vigo 13:15.0
1995 10 Travis Lozier 11 West Vigo 15:51.9
1996 27 Travis Lozier 12 West Vigo 16:56.0
2010 65 Andrew Kump 11 West Vigo 16:35.5
2011 113 Andrew Kump 12 West Vigo 17:01.4
1977 54 Ted Martin 12 Western 13:08.0
1980 23 Chris Williams 12 Western 15:22.7
1980 24 Jeff Brantley 12 Western 15:24.9
1984 28 David Graves 10 Western 15:51.3
1985 8 David Graves 11 Western 15:43.9
1986 21 David Graves 12 Western 16:00.0
2002 22 Kyle Walsh 11 Western 16:17.3
2003 32 Kyle Walsh 12 Western 16:29.9
2008 29 Corey Scott 12 Western 16:09.7
2013 101 Matt Grider 12 Western 16:51.7
1977 69 Scott Swisher 12 Western Boone 13:20.0
1997 25 Joe Hinson 9 Western Boone 16:36.5
1998 24 Joe Hinson 10 Western Boone 16:12.8
2009 77 Connor Martin 11 Westfield 17:30.7
2010 14 Connor Martin 12 Westfield 15:50.9
2011 46 Kyle Duvall 11 Westfield 16:19.5
2014 29 Samuel Henthorn 11 Westfield 15:56.6
2014 30 Aaron Bennett 10 Westfield 15:57.5
2016 13 Aaron Bennett 12 Westfield 16:06.3
2016 99 Nicholas Leahy 11 Westfield 17:08.4
2017 37 Nicholas Leahy 12 Westfield 16:08.8
1994 1 Andy Begley 12 Westview 15:25.0
1994 11 Nate Jones 11 Westview 15:52.0
1996 6 Rusty Niccum 11 Westview 16:29.0
1996 25 Mike Watts 10 Westview 16:52.0
1998 102 Mike Watts 12 Westview 17:09.7
2011 88 Kyle Nurse 12 Wheeler 16:47.5
2012 69 Joel O'Shea 9 Wheeler 16:28.4
2014 75 Joel O'Shea 11 Wheeler 16:22.9
2015 34 Joel O'Shea 12 Wheeler 16:02.1
1985 30 Phil Hallett 11 Whiteland 16:07.6
2002 31 Justin Reuter 12 Whiteland 16:25.5
2005 47 Camron Walters 12 Whitko 16:18.0
2010 49 Brian Menzie 12 Whitko 16:25.0
1999 5 Michael Haschel 10 Winamac 15:59.4
1999 25 Andrew Fritz 12 Winamac 16:27.2
2000 2 Michael Haschel 11 Winamac 15:24.0
2001 3 Michael Haschel 12 Winamac 15:44.0
2014 70 Kyle Collins 11 Winamac 16:20.9
2014 116 Zen Zupin 11 Winamac 16:42.5
1988 21 Tim Gorrell 12 Woodlan 16:10.0
1995 27 Jason Walker 11 Woodlan 16:07.6
1996 12 Jason Walker 12 Woodlan 16:35.0
1996 44 Nolan Richhart 11 Woodlan 17:09.0
1995 54 Derek Clow 12 Yorktown 16:27.1
1996 23 Matt Bliss 12 Yorktown 16:50.0
2000 15 Chase Christy 12 Zionsville 15:59.0
2000 49 Daniel Houchens 10 Zionsville 16:31.0
2007 9 Dylan Sorensen 11 Zionsville 16:15.0
2007 28 Samuel Berger 11 Zionsville 16:11.0
2008 4 Dylan Sorensen 12 Zionsville 15:40.0
2015 56 Oliver Rigg 12 Zionsville 16:12.8