1982 2 Alissa Henning 10 Anderson 10:08.9
1983 3 Alissa Henning 11 Anderson 10:14.0
1984 5 Alissa Henning 12 Anderson 14:15.1
1985 33 Jill Miller 10 Anderson 15:24.0
1986 16 Jill Miller 11 Anderson 14:52.0
1987 14 Jill Miller 12 Anderson 14:38.0
1995 23 Donna Harless 12 Anderson Highland 14:54.0
1999 15 Lisa Nicholson 12 Anderson Highland 14:59.8
1989 39 Heather Holzer 11 Andrean 15:24.0
1990 22 Heather Holzer 12 Andrean 15:19.0
2006 69 Paula Puntillo 12 Andrean 15:59.4
2011 14 Becca Conley 11 Andrean 18:47.2
1983 36 Jenny Field 9 Angola 10:56.2
1987 49 Lisa Berry 10 Angola 15:09.0
1988 45 Lisa Berry 11 Angola 15:45.0
2000 50 Jennifer Furge 11 Angola 15:29.0
2002 42 Mozetta Thiel 10 Angola 15:29.7
2010 59 Ericka Rinehart 10 Angola 19:48.3
2011 22 Ericka Rinehart 11 Angola 18:56.0
2012 34 Ericka Rinehart 12 Angola 19:07.3
2015 12 Josey Korte 11 Angola 18:21.1
1981 52 Tina Reece 9 Austin 11:22.3
1996 60 Ivy Herald 10 Austin 16:02.0
2006 6 Lorna Whaley 11 Avon 14:45.4
2007 3 Lorna Whaley 12 Avon 18:46.2
2008 60 Maya Nagy 10 Avon 19:48.9
2009 30 Maya Nagy 11 Avon 20:13.4
2015 9 Taylor Nicholson 11 Avon 18:18.9
2004 77 Courtney Heller 11 Barr-Reeve 16:06.1
2014 28 Natalie Graber 9 Barr-Reeve 18:46.9
2015 30 Natalie Graber 10 Barr-Reeve 18:53.3
2016 51 Natalie Graber 11 Barr-Reeve 19:41.7
2016 91 Emily Schultheis 12 Barr-Reeve 20:13.2
2002 50 Jullian Yorn 12 Batesville 15:36.2
1985 41 Daniela Daggy 9 Bedford North Lawrence 15:31.2
1986 23 Daniela Daggy 10 Bedford North Lawrence 15:02.0
1987 24 Amy Graham 9 Bedford North Lawrence 14:51.0
1987 42 Daniela Daggy 11 Bedford North Lawrence 15:06.0
1988 48 Amy Graham 10 Bedford North Lawrence 15:46.0
1989 6 Amy Graham 11 Bedford North Lawrence 14:40.0
1990 63 Amber Steiner 11 Bedford North Lawrence 16:05.0
1990 90 Amy Graham 12 Bedford North Lawrence 16:37.0
1993 55 Ruthie Gray 10 Bedford North Lawrence 15:51.0
2000 90 Nicole Jones 11 Bedford North Lawrence 15:56.0
2004 48 Maryellen Norman 9 Bedford North Lawrence 15:49.3
2005 35 Renee Masterson 10 Beech Grove 14:52.6
2006 9 Renee Masterson 11 Beech Grove 14:56.1
2007 27 Renee Masterson 12 Beech Grove 19:29.7
1996 9 Allyson Hammond 10 Bellmont 15:11.0
2004 27 Wendy Mahlan 11 Bellmont 15:28.8
2005 28 Wendy Mahlan 12 Bellmont 14:42.0
2013 16 Bailey Beery 10 Bellmont 18:33.6
2015 13 Bailey Beery 12 Bellmont 18:22.2
1982 1 Marsha Grondziak 9 Ben Davis 10:08.4
1984 2 Marsha Grondziak 11 Ben Davis 13:47.5
1985 2 Marsha Grondziak 12 Ben Davis 14:18.9
2014 136 Isabel Weise 9 Benton Central 20:06.3
2015 99 Cara Hasser 10 Benton Central 19:35.0
2016 98 Isabel Weise 11 Benton Central 20:17.2
2007 19 Allison Hochstetler 9 Bethany Christian 19:21.4
2008 16 Allison Hochstetler 10 Bethany Christian 18:54.1
2015 120 Hannah Yeakey 11 Bethany Christian 19:51.7
2013 114 Alli Workman 10 Bloomfield 20:05.9
2014 44 Alli Workman 11 Bloomfield 18:59.1
2015 22 Alli Workman 12 Bloomfield 18:36.6
1989 4 Jennifer Warthan 10 Bloomington North 14:18.0
1996 73 Alyssa Pittman 11 Bloomington North 16:14.0
1997 21 Alyssa Pittman 12 Bloomington North 15:19.9
2005 48 Sarah Whiteman 12 Bloomington North 15:06.7
2011 60 Kate Raphael 10 Bloomington North 19:39.9
1982 27 Kristen Doba 10 Bloomington South 10:51.1
1997 61 Alison Vanderwege 11 Bloomington South 15:56.4
1998 59 Alison Vanderwege 12 Bloomington South 15:34.6
2005 125 Corinne Innes 10 Bloomington South 16:04.3
2006 85 Corinne Innes 11 Bloomington South 16:13.3
1981 12 Tamara Caston 9 Bluffton 10:45.7
1997 10 Susan Barth 11 Bluffton 15:02.2
1998 6 Susan Barth 12 Bluffton 14:25.9
2007 16 Jordan Chester 9 Boone Grove 19:20.2
2008 8 Jordan Chester 10 Boone Grove 18:43.4
2009 14 Jordan Chester 11 Boone Grove 19:52.2
2010 10 Jordan Chester 12 Boone Grove 18:44.3
1982 30 Michelle Woolsey 10 Boonville 10:53.2
1987 65 Melanie Koch 11 Boonville 15:22.0
1988 15 Melanie Koch 12 Boonville 15:09.0
1990 36 Caroline Bottom 11 Boonville 15:35.0
1991 32 Caroline Bottom 12 Boonville 15:21.0
2015 92 Haley Barker 10 Boonville 19:31.6
2016 58 Haley Barker 11 Boonville 19:46.3
1992 1 Courtney Adams 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 14:13.0
1994 6 Courtney Adams 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 14:39.0
1995 1 Courtney Adams 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 13:28.9
2008 20 Molly Winters 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 18:59.4
2014 85 Mikayla Gallagher 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 19:30.0
2015 67 Mikayla Gallagher 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 19:17.7
2005 14 Kelsey Nielsen 12 Bremen 14:24.8
2008 49 Hope Jordan 10 Bremen 19:40.6
2010 61 Hope Jordan 12 Bremen 19:48.7
1995 95 Rachel Lewis 10 Brown County 15:51.0
1996 114 Rachel Lewis 11 Brown County 16:45.0
2004 32 Jenny Kulow 11 Brown County 15:34.8
2005 10 Jenny Kulow 12 Brown County 14:23.3
2014 59 Corrissa Proctor 11 Brown County 19:13.0
2015 84 Corissa Proctor 12 Brown County 19:26.2
1985 21 Renee Ruiz 9 Brownsburg 15:13.8
1997 95 Julie Shields 9 Brownsburg 16:17.3
1998 48 Julie Shields 10 Brownsburg 15:25.6
1999 47 Heather Cooksey 10 Brownsburg 15:32.9
2014 81 Julia Popenfoose 12 Brownsburg 19:27.6
1995 151 Cally Thompson 9 Brownstown Central 16:37.0
1996 42 Cally Thompson 10 Brownstown Central 15:52.0
1998 67 Cally Thompson 12 Brownstown Central 15:39.3
1999 4 Winter Holman 9 Brownstown Central 14:42.2
2000 10 Winter Holman 10 Brownstown Central 14:38.0
2001 9 Winter Holman 11 Brownstown Central 14:37.0
2002 38 Winter Holman 12 Brownstown Central 15:28.2
2005 41 Kassie Kovert 10 Brownstown Central 14:54.6
2006 27 Kassie Kovert 11 Brownstown Central 15:25.3
2007 56 Kassie Kovert 12 Brownstown Central 20:07.8
2008 79 Hope Lockman 9 Brownstown Central 20:04.2
2009 64 Hope Lockman 10 Brownstown Central 20:51.6
2010 50 Hope Lockman 11 Brownstown Central 19:39.9
2006 115 Alysha Davis 12 Cambridge City Lincoln 16:34.3
1986 5 Kimberly Lawson 9 Carroll (Ft. Wayne) 14:29.0
1987 17 Kimberly Lawson 10 Carroll (Ft. Wayne) 14:39.0
1995 39 Stephanie Magley 10 Carroll (Ft. Wayne) 15:07.0
1996 55 Stephanie Magley 11 Carroll (Ft. Wayne) 16:00.0
1997 39 Stephanie Magley 12 Carroll (Ft. Wayne) 15:34.5
1998 33 Jessica Hein 9 Carroll (Ft. Wayne) 15:17.7
2002 34 Amy Kempf 10 Carroll (Ft. Wayne) 15:22.7
2003 9 Amy Kempf 11 Carroll (Ft. Wayne) 14:34.4
2000 24 Leslie Carden 11 Cass 15:03.0
2016 105 Miah Martin 10 Cass 20:24.5
2003 76 Sabba Berhanu 10 Castle 15:50.1
2014 73 Renee Noland 10 Castle 19:25.0
2014 114 Adrianna Dague 10 Caston 19:50.0
1999 35 Lyndsey Emerson 12 Center Grove 15:18.8
1999 43 Dayna Smart 12 Center Grove 15:29.5
2008 1 Sarah Higgens 12 Center Grove 18:14.0
2009 17 Victoria Schoettmer 9 Center Grove 19:54.9
2010 18 Victoria Schoettmer 10 Center Grove 18:55.1
2012 55 Jordan Timmons 12 Center Grove 19:24.3
2015 48 Valerie Clark 11 Center Grove 19:10.3
2016 112 Valerie Clark 12 Center Grove 20:29.6
1995 45 Christina Lumpkin 12 Centerville 15:11.2
1994 19 Wendy Perlich 12 Central Noble 14:59.0
2006 40 Sage Knopp 9 Central Noble 15:36.3
2007 38 Sage Knopp 10 Central Noble 19:48.3
2008 86 Sage Knopp 11 Central Noble 20:10.4
2009 56 Sage Knopp 12 Central Noble 20:44.7
1984 31 Tina Smith 12 Chesterton 15:02.3
2015 33 McKenna Cavanaugh 9 Christian Academy 18:59.2
2016 56 McKenna Cavanaugh 10 Christian Academy 19:45.5
1994 9 Stacy Clapp 9 Churubusco 14:42.0
1995 33 Stacy Clapp 10 Churubusco 15:03.4
1996 77 Stacy Clapp 11 Churubusco 16:17.0
1997 13 Stacy Clapp 12 Churubusco 15:09.9
1995 28 Amanda Bell 9 Clarksville 14:58.3
1996 5 Amanda Bell 10 Clarksville 15:03.0
1997 6 Amanda Bell 11 Clarksville 14:52.1
1997 34 Laine Hamman 10 Clarksville 15:30.4
2001 117 Bailey Hamman 12 Clarksville 16:21.0
1995 53 Brooke Sharp 11 Clinton Prairie 15:15.7
1983 26 Kim Eiler 10 Columbia City 10:51.7
1983 32 Deanna Wineland 9 Columbia City 10:54.4
1984 18 Debra Sauers 9 Columbia City 14:36.5
1987 4 Debra Sauers 12 Columbia City 14:14.0
1987 29 Karma Geyer 10 Columbia City 15:00.0
1988 11 Karma Geyer 11 Columbia City 15:05.0
1989 47 Karma Geyer 12 Columbia City 15:28.0
2011 7 Samantha Roush 10 Columbia City 18:35.8
2012 24 Samantha Roush 11 Columbia City 18:53.2
2013 44 Samantha Roush 12 Columbia City 19:10.8
1998 2 Dawn Boggs 12 Columbus East 14:18.2
2002 99 Abby Laymon 12 Columbus East 16:12.0
1981 9 Kipp Henning 12 Columbus North 10:43.8
2005 34 Bethany Scruton 11 Columbus North 14:50.6
2005 68 Kelsey Pence 12 Columbus North 15:16.8
1990 64 Tara Call 9 Concord 16:06.0
1995 66 Emily Mitchell 11 Concord 15:25.1
1986 9 Katie Stern 9 Connersville 14:43.0
1987 5 Katie Stern 10 Connersville 14:18.0
1988 24 Katie Stern 11 Connersville 15:18.0
1988 28 Lisa Lauer 12 Connersville 15:27.0
1989 57 Katie Stern 12 Connersville 15:36.0
1991 38 Jamie Saylor 11 Connersville 15:29.0
1992 35 Jamie Saylor 12 Connersville 15:18.0
1996 76 Lauran Sturm 11 Crawford County 16:16.0
2007 138 Lauren Schaftlein 12 Crawford County 21:23.2
1989 19 Jennifer Barber 10 Crown Point 14:59.0
1989 43 Kerry Replin 11 Crown Point 15:26.0
1992 51 Stephanie Thompson 10 Crown Point 15:35.0
1996 35 Kelly O'Brien 11 Crown Point 15:48.0
2014 78 Hannah Wylie 9 Crown Point 19:26.5
2014 142 Jillian Zimmerman 12 Crown Point 20:11.4
2015 10 Hannah Wylie 10 Crown Point 18:19.8
2015 135 Annalise DeMars 9 Crown Point 20:00.4
2016 23 Maddie Russin 9 Crown Point 19:05.9
2016 78 Hannah Wylie 11 Crown Point 19:57.3
1981 47 Faye Dolezal 12 Culver Academies 11:18.9
2008 14 Waverly Neer 10 Culver Academies 18:51.4
2004 152 Wendi Robinson 12 Danville 17:37.1
1992 63 Carey Strietelmeier 10 Decatur Central 15:44.0
1997 60 Kelly Henderson 12 DeKalb 15:55.3
1999 100 Alyson Reger 10 DeKalb 16:13.4
2004 28 Leslee Getts 11 DeKalb 15:29.8
2014 24 Tyler Schwartz 9 DeKalb 18:34.5
2015 14 Tyler Schwartz 10 DeKalb 18:22.5
2015 90 Lauren Beckmann 10 DeKalb 19:29.0
2016 1 Tyler Schwartz 11 DeKalb 18:08.6
1993 17 Blythe Rogers 11 Delta 15:17.0
1996 75 Sarah Yates 9 Delta 16:15.0
1998 27 Nicole Goodwin 9 Delta 15:12.8
2001 54 Brittany Lane 11 Delta 15:35.0
2006 53 Kristal Studer 10 East Central 15:47.8
2007 53 Kristal Studer 11 East Central 20:06.3
1992 18 Amy Yoder 9 East Noble 14:55.0
2001 86 Rebekah Liechty 11 East Noble 16:01.0
2004 51 Theresa Schamberger 11 East Noble 15:50.1
2005 20 Theresa Schamberger 12 East Noble 14:32.2
2015 45 Kayla McCulloch 9 East Noble 19:08.9
2015 60 Kara Kline 10 East Noble 19:14.5
2010 45 Bethany Neeley 10 Eastern (Greentown) 19:31.3
1991 53 Leslie Coats 9 Eastern (Pekin) 15:46.0
1992 43 Leslie Coats 10 Eastern (Pekin) 15:25.0
2003 37 Angie Sells 10 Eastern (Pekin) 15:21.5
2006 74 Kristi Vest 12 Eastern (Pekin) 16:03.0
2009 37 Erika Wilson 12 Eastern (Pekin) 20:26.7
1995 115 Jessica Vagedes 11 Edgewood 16:04.0
1995 119 Ruthie Gray 12 Edgewood 16:07.8
1997 104 Erin Vagedes 10 Edgewood 16:23.8
1998 39 Erin Vagedes 11 Edgewood 15:21.6
1999 38 Erin Vagedes 12 Edgewood 15:24.4
2013 160 Hannah Sears 10 Edgewood 20:48.2
1986 42 Sheila Brink 12 Elkhart Central 15:28.0
1996 36 Kelli Lipps 9 Elkhart Central 15:49.0
1997 79 Kelli Lipps 10 Elkhart Central 16:07.5
2014 56 Kayla Casaletto 12 Elkhart Christian 19:12.4
1991 23 Molly Fugal 11 Elkhart Memorial 15:07.0
1992 7 Molly Fugal 12 Elkhart Memorial 14:39.0
1993 3 Melissa Griffey 10 Elkhart Memorial 14:42.0
1994 18 Melissa Griffey 11 Elkhart Memorial 14:58.0
1995 4 Melissa Griffey 12 Elkhart Memorial 14:23.7
2012 38 Sierra Moore 10 Elkhart Memorial 19:09.5
2013 15 Sierra Moore 11 Elkhart Memorial 18:32.3
2014 17 Sierra Moore 12 Elkhart Memorial 18:26.5
1995 17 Adrienne Gough 11 Elwood 14:50.5
2000 22 Heather Stembridge 9 Evansville Central 15:02.0
2001 12 Heather Stembridge 10 Evansville Central 14:45.0
2002 96 Lauren Crick 9 Evansville Central 16:08.0
2002 138 Heather Stembridge 11 Evansville Central 16:56.3
2003 14 Heather Stembridge 12 Evansville Central 14:44.5
2009 53 Taylor Wiley 10 Evansville Central 20:42.2
1996 59 Alisha McDaniel 12 Evansville FJ Reitz 16:02.0
2016 30 Hannah Sale 9 Evansville FJ Reitz 19:11.0
1981 50 Lisa Dove 12 Evansville Harrison 11:20.1
1983 79 Misti Fraser 10 Evansville Harrison 11:34.6
1985 76 Nicole Bunting 9 Evansville Harrison 16:09.5
1985 85 Misti Fraser 12 Evansville Harrison 16:17.1
1986 30 Nicole Bunting 10 Evansville Harrison 15:14.0
1987 30 Amy Roll 10 Evansville Harrison 15:00.0
1988 27 Nicole Bunting 12 Evansville Harrison 15:26.0
1988 36 Amy Roll 11 Evansville Harrison 15:35.0
1989 17 Amy Roll 12 Evansville Harrison 14:56.0
1990 18 Jennifer Nelson 10 Evansville Harrison 15:11.0
1991 28 Jennifer Nelson 11 Evansville Harrison 15:19.0
1984 23 Laura Bailey 10 Evansville Mater Dei 14:48.3
1985 51 Laura Bailey 11 Evansville Mater Dei 15:44.7
1997 46 Jenny Farmer 11 Evansville Mater Dei 15:40.9
2002 67 Katie McKinney 11 Evansville Mater Dei 15:50.8
2003 49 Katie McKinney 12 Evansville Mater Dei 15:28.7
2016 60 Grace McDurmon 11 Evansville Mater Dei 19:47.0
1999 70 Kristin Young 12 Evansville North 15:51.4
2007 14 Lacey Orth 10 Evansville North 19:12.1
2008 62 Lacey Orth 11 Evansville North 19:50.6
2011 27 Allison Rollins 9 Evansville North 19:03.2
2012 48 Michaela Ward 9 Evansville North 19:14.9
2013 104 Allison Rollins 11 Evansville North 19:54.4
2013 116 Michaela Ward 10 Evansville North 20:06.8
2015 141 Michaela Ward 12 Evansville North 20:04.3
1994 63 Katie Barber 11 Evansville Reitz Memorial 15:50.0
2000 52 Katy Quirk 12 Evansville Reitz Memorial 15:31.0
2001 68 Christen Mogavero 12 Evansville Reitz Memorial 15:48.0
2002 120 Kristin Reffett 9 Evansville Reitz Memorial 16:32.9
2013 29 Shannon Effron 12 Evansville Reitz Memorial 18:56.0
2014 21 Presley Warren 9 Evansville Reitz Memorial 18:30.9
2006 78 Diamond Setterberg 9 Fairfield 16:07.1
2008 23 Makayla Schultheis 9 Fishers 19:02.9
2013 88 Abby Horn 12 Fishers 19:41.3
2014 106 Corinne O'Leary 9 Fishers 19:45.7
1998 62 Rachael Kohler 9 Floyd Central 15:36.5
2012 71 Lydia Kotowski 9 Floyd Central 19:46.0
2008 135 Kaci Verkamp 12 Forest Park 20:53.6
2000 56 Kristina Ramos 9 Frankfort 15:35.0
1997 18 Ali Tranter 10 Franklin 15:16.5
2007 31 Lyndsey Wall 11 Franklin 19:37.5
2008 58 Lyndsey Wall 12 Franklin 19:45.2
1992 64 Julie Wilcher 11 Franklin Central 15:45.0
2003 43 Sarah Chamberlin 12 Franklin Central 15:25.8
2015 25 Shayla Traas 9 Franklin Central 18:45.8
2015 104 Brooke Talhelm 12 Franklin Central 19:37.7
2016 89 Jada Reedus 10 Franklin Central 20:11.2
2009 58 Amber Hiner 11 Fremont 20:45.0
2010 31 Abby Hostetler 9 Fremont 19:18.0
2010 81 Anna Aldrich 10 Fremont 19:59.3
2011 15 Abigail Hostetler 10 Fremont 18:49.3
2011 34 Anna Aldrich 11 Fremont 19:14.5
2012 6 Anna Aldrich 12 Fremont 18:11.5
2012 9 Abigail Hostetler 11 Fremont 18:29.6
2013 7 Abigail Hostetler 12 Fremont 18:18.8
2014 20 Riley Welch 10 Fremont 18:30.1
2015 32 Riley Welch 11 Fremont 18:57.6
2016 92 Riley Welch 12 Fremont 20:14.2
2006 35 Julianna Roche 12 Ft. Wayne Canterbury 15:32.5
2006 37 Laura Ardington 12 Ft. Wayne Canterbury 15:33.5
2008 19 Kate DeSimone 11 Ft. Wayne Canterbury 18:58.0
2009 15 Kate DeSimone 12 Ft. Wayne Canterbury 19:52.3
1985 48 Ruth Dahling 12 Ft. Wayne Concordia 15:40.6
2013 33 Marina Konow 12 Ft. Wayne Concordia 18:57.2
2016 48 Hannah Martin 12 Ft. Wayne Concordia 19:39.0
1983 27 Theresa Klingenberger 12 Ft. Wayne Dwenger 10:52.2
1991 7 Anne Herald 12 Ft. Wayne Dwenger 14:46.0
2005 37 Brittany Ade 12 Ft. Wayne Dwenger 14:53.6
2016 27 Erin Strzelecki 9 Ft. Wayne Dwenger 19:08.0
2000 19 Nikki Jasperson 10 Ft. Wayne Luers 14:56.0
2001 33 Nikki Jasperson 11 Ft. Wayne Luers 15:19.0
2016 144 Emily McManus 11 Ft. Wayne Luers 20:51.2
2003 51 Amber Wray 10 Ft. Wayne North Side 15:30.6
2005 23 Amber Wray 12 Ft. Wayne North Side 14:36.2
2010 111 Tiffany Rauch 11 Ft. Wayne North Side 20:29.5
2011 33 Tiffany Rauch 12 Ft. Wayne North Side 19:14.5
1995 29 Talia Barwick 10 Ft. Wayne Northrop 14:58.9
1996 18 Talia Barwick 11 Ft. Wayne Northrop 15:28.0
1997 16 Talia Barwick 12 Ft. Wayne Northrop 15:13.2
1997 51 Aubrey Gaffer 9 Ft. Wayne Northrop 15:42.7
2001 63 Lauren Simpson 12 Ft. Wayne Northrop 15:46.0
2010 70 Emma Mirwaldt 11 Ft. Wayne Northrop 19:54.0
1990 28 Nikki Suever 11 Ft. Wayne Snider 15:27.0
1997 35 Molly Widmann 11 Ft. Wayne Snider 15:30.8
1998 121 Molly Widmann 12 Ft. Wayne Snider 16:13.4
2001 52 Elizabeth Herndon 11 Ft. Wayne Snider 15:34.0
2002 24 Elizebeth Herndon 12 Ft. Wayne Snider 15:09.8
2006 19 Tynae Wilson 11 Ft. Wayne Snider 15:14.4
1995 32 Evelyn Corona 12 Ft. Wayne South Side 15:02.7
1996 20 Molly Sanders 9 Ft. Wayne South Side 15:29.0
2014 84 Abigail Grider 12 Ft. Wayne South Side 19:28.9
1981 38 Cherilyn Heller 11 Ft. Wayne Wayne 11:11.8
1998 26 Megan Hardenbrook 9 Garrett 15:11.2
1999 16 Megan Hardenbrook 10 Garrett 15:00.3
2000 28 Megan Hardenbrook 11 Garrett 15:08.0
1997 68 Sandra Reid 11 Gary Wallace 15:59.6
1991 3 Cheryl Crozier 11 Gary West Side 14:37.0
1992 15 Cheryl Crozier 12 Gary West Side 14:50.0
1987 92 Elaine Spindler 10 Gibson Southern 15:54.0
1996 65 Jennifer McIntyre 11 Gibson Southern 16:05.0
1997 36 Jennifer McIntyre 12 Gibson Southern 15:31.2
2007 69 Tabitha Titzer 11 Gibson Southern 20:19.6
1998 53 Josie Caton 10 Goshen 15:31.6
1981 37 Juli Rainbolt 12 Greencastle 11:09.7
1991 66 Lori Garner 10 Greencastle 15:59.0
2015 8 Emma Wilson 9 Greencastle 18:16.1
2016 8 Emma Wilson 10 Greencastle 18:40.3
2015 47 Shelby Pake 12 Greensburg 19:09.7
1981 20 Beth Cannon 12 Greenwood 10:55.9
2013 10 Alexandra Dalton 9 Greenwood 18:23.7
2014 4 Alexandra Dalton 10 Greenwood 18:03.1
2015 21 Alexandra Dalton 11 Greenwood Christian 18:35.6
1995 73 Jessica Meece 11 Griffith 15:33.8
2009 35 Taylor Austin 9 Griffith 20:23.5
2011 24 Taylor Austin 11 Griffith 18:56.8
2012 22 Taylor Austin 12 Griffith 18:48.9
2014 150 Trinity Austin 9 Griffith 20:18.1
2015 50 Trinity Austin 10 Griffith 19:11.0
2016 34 Trinity Austin 11 Griffith 19:14.3
1984 15 Pamela Rhodus 11 Hagerstown 14:30.2
1985 7 Pamela Rhodus 12 Hagerstown 14:42.2
1982 23 Lisa Bishop 11 Hamilton Southeastern 10:46.6
1995 56 Becky Shepler 11 Hamilton Southeastern 15:17.8
1996 26 Becky Shepler 12 Hamilton Southeastern 15:37.0
1998 61 Amber Bucci 11 Hamilton Southeastern 15:36.2
1999 27 Amber Bucci 12 Hamilton Southeastern 15:11.7
2000 63 Lauren Snell 11 Hamilton Southeastern 15:38.0
2009 50 Brooke Morgan 10 Hamilton Southeastern 20:39.7
2016 18 Sabrina Bippus 12 Hamilton Southeastern 18:56.8
2016 57 Lulu Black 10 Hamilton Southeastern 19:46.2
1989 24 Holly Wright 11 Hammond Clark 15:05.0
1990 37 Holly Wright 12 Hammond Clark 15:36.0
1981 24 Sherry Volkman 10 Hammond Morton 10:58.7
1982 123 Sherry Volkman 11 Hammond Morton 12:50.9
1983 9 Sherry Volkman 12 Hammond Morton 10:38.7
1986 43 Amy Wadas 11 Hammond Noll 15:30.0
2014 104 Lindsey Kolanowski 11 Hanover Central 19:43.8
1982 11 Kristi Walker 12 Harding 10:39.2
1982 43 Terri Young 12 Harding 11:03.0
1984 27 Virginia Graham 9 Harding 14:56.1
1985 39 Virginia Graham 10 Harding 15:29.0
1989 54 Beth Walters 11 Harding 15:35.0
1990 39 Beth Walters 12 Harding 15:39.0
1996 46 Rholanda Ash 9 Harding 15:55.0
2002 4 Magin Kebert 11 Harrison (W. Lafayette) 14:29.0
2005 27 Danielle Egan 12 Harrison (W. Lafayette) 14:40.9
2007 84 Nicolle Egan 10 Harrison (W. Lafayette) 20:28.9
2009 6 Laura Bess 10 Harrison (W. Lafayette) 19:42.5
2013 92 Olivia Johnson 10 Harrison (W. Lafayette) 19:44.9
1999 21 Laura Helhowski 11 Hebron 15:03.4
1981 21 Kimberly Doup 10 Henryville 10:56.9
1982 40 Kimberly Doup 11 Henryville 11:00.2
1983 49 Kimberly Doup 12 Henryville 11:07.4
2013 89 Cia Greene 9 Henryville 19:42.3
2014 74 Cia Green 10 Henryville 19:25.3
2006 75 Holly Bartelt 12 Heritage Hills 16:04.2
2012 18 Sienna Crews 10 Heritage Hills 18:41.1
2014 47 Sienna Crews 12 Heritage Hills 19:02.4
1987 3 Tami VanSenus 12 Highland 14:12.0
1990 24 Monika Zakrzacki 11 Highland 15:22.0
1994 10 Jill Begala 12 Highland 14:44.0
1996 116 Kelly O'Connor 12 Highland 16:48.0
2002 33 Jill Odom 10 Highland 15:21.3
2004 62 Jill Odom 12 Highland 15:58.4
2006 38 Natalie Goolik 12 Highland 15:33.7
2015 111 Reilly Panozzo 11 Highland 19:43.9
1984 38 Maureen Manning 10 Hobart 15:13.5
1995 46 Kathy Kadziola 12 Hobart 15:11.9
2010 20 Celena Guerrero 9 Hobart 18:56.8
2013 85 Celena Guerrero 12 Hobart 19:38.0
2013 103 Mindy Whidden 12 Hobart 19:53.0
2015 107 Christina Shaginaw 9 Hobart 19:39.5
1985 54 Amy Buchholz 9 Homestead 15:47.0
1986 25 Amy Buchholz 10 Homestead 15:07.0
1987 26 Amy Buchholz 11 Homestead 14:55.0
1989 41 Kelley Varley 12 Homestead 15:26.0
1987 13 Tina Stetzel 9 Huntington North 14:34.0
1988 13 Tina Stetzel 10 Huntington North 15:08.0
1989 18 Tina Stetzel 11 Huntington North 14:59.0
1993 45 Jill Campbell 11 Huntington North 15:45.0
2016 49 Chloe Scheiber 11 Huntington North 19:39.5
1981 40 Tina Parrott 12 Indpls. Arsenal Technical 11:14.2
1989 26 Laura Schloss 12 Indpls. Broad Ripple 15:08.0
1992 74 Deirdre Brill 9 Indpls. Cathedral 15:56.0
1994 14 Marcy Akard 12 Indpls. Cathedral 14:47.0
1998 74 Bridget Akard 9 Indpls. Cathedral 15:46.3
2006 7 Katy Achtien 10 Indpls. Cathedral 14:53.9
2008 9 Katy Achtien 12 Indpls. Cathedral 18:44.8
2011 61 Emma MacAnally 11 Indpls. Cathedral 19:41.9
2012 15 Emma MacAnally 12 Indpls. Cathedral 18:35.6
2012 32 Katherine Free 9 Indpls. Cathedral 19:04.5
2013 24 Katherine Free 10 Indpls. Cathedral 18:46.4
1997 50 Andrea Kremer 10 Indpls. Chatard 15:42.3
1998 14 Andrea Kremer 11 Indpls. Chatard 14:55.4
1999 37 Andrea Kremer 12 Indpls. Chatard 15:23.3
2002 21 Brandi Murrell 12 Indpls. Chatard 15:08.3
2004 49 Brittany Bill 11 Indpls. Chatard 15:49.7
2008 26 Mary Davis 9 Indpls. Chatard 19:08.0
2009 29 Mary Davis 10 Indpls. Chatard 20:08.9
2010 9 Mary Davis 11 Indpls. Chatard 18:43.3
2011 16 Mary Davis 12 Indpls. Chatard 18:50.2
1983 54 Sherry Weatherford 10 Indpls. Marshall 11:11.5
2016 38 Mary Ann Wehrle 9 Indpls. Ritter 19:17.0
2016 115 Kendall Blake 12 Indpls. Ritter 20:31.6
2007 7 Lacey Oeding 12 Jasper 18:54.7
2012 62 Hannah Welsh 9 Jasper 19:39.0
2015 40 Hannah Welsh 12 Jasper 19:03.6
2015 63 Tara Cassiday 11 Jasper 19:15.2
2002 46 Alyssa Johnson 9 Jay County 15:34.7
2003 58 Alyssa Johnson 10 Jay County 15:35.3
1985 67 Patricia Hardin 11 Jeffersonville 16:00.8
1988 17 Esther Brooks 12 Jennings County 15:11.0
1990 17 Brandy Robbins 12 Jennings County 15:10.0
1990 66 Jen Diekhoff 11 Jennings County 16:08.0
2006 59 Emily Dean 10 Jimtown 15:52.1
1984 28 Kim Horvath 12 Kankakee Valley 14:56.8
1986 2 Celeste Susnis 9 Kankakee Valley 14:16.0
1987 1 Celeste Susnis 10 Kankakee Valley 13:27.6
1988 1 Celeste Susnis 11 Kankakee Valley 13:58.0
1989 1 Celeste Susnis 12 Kankakee Valley 13:56.0
1992 8 Lacey Smith 9 Kankakee Valley 14:40.0
1993 12 Lacey Smith 10 Kankakee Valley 15:09.0
1994 32 Lacey Smith 11 Kankakee Valley 15:07.0
1994 38 Amanda Hall 10 Kankakee Valley 15:15.0
1995 41 Amanda Hall 11 Kankakee Valley 15:08.2
1995 47 Lacey Smith 12 Kankakee Valley 15:12.4
1996 25 Amanda Hall 12 Kankakee Valley 15:35.0
2007 71 Kristin Fritts 9 Kankakee Valley 20:20.5
2016 166 Catherine Cavinder 10 Kankakee Valley 21:21.2
1991 13 Tracey Skibbe 10 Knox 14:56.0
1984 51 Tonya Buffum 11 Kokomo 15:25.1
1985 58 Tonya Buffum 12 Kokomo 15:53.0
2009 112 Courtney Bennett 12 Kouts 21:33.0
1982 22 Kathryn Lux 12 Lafayette Central Catholic 10:46.2
1986 38 Kelly Cordell 11 Lafayette Jefferson 15:23.0
1987 19 Kelly Cordell 12 Lafayette Jefferson 14:43.0
1995 22 Erin Gilles 11 Lafayette Jefferson 14:53.5
2004 40 Jordan Arnold 9 Lafayette Jefferson 15:43.6
2007 63 Jordan Arnold 12 Lafayette Jefferson 20:11.3
1983 41 Mary Bohney 12 Lake Central 11:01.9
1988 84 Karen Plikuhn 12 Lake Central 16:29.0
1995 68 Shelley Neitzel 10 Lake Central 15:25.9
2000 2 Tiffany Redlarczyk 10 Lake Central 14:09.0
2001 2 Tiffany Redlarczyk 11 Lake Central 14:18.0
2002 2 Tiffany Redlarczyk 12 Lake Central 14:18.4
2005 92 Kailey Jensen 9 Lake Central 15:39.5
1989 13 Abigail Ramer 9 Lakeland 14:50.0
1991 33 Abigail Ramer 11 Lakeland 15:22.0
1992 10 Abigail Ramer 12 Lakeland 14:41.0
1985 22 Amy Koontz 11 LaPorte 15:14.7
1997 47 Teresa Spence 9 LaPorte 15:41.3
2008 56 Rebecca Kuehn 12 LaPorte 19:44.4
2010 28 Elena Lancioni 9 LaPorte 19:12.6
2011 21 Elena Lancioni 10 LaPorte 18:55.8
2012 16 Elena Lancioni 11 LaPorte 18:35.9
1991 14 Dayna Zmikly 11 Lawrence Central 14:59.0
1992 41 Dayna Zmikly 12 Lawrence Central 15:23.0
1993 29 Kathi Kornas 12 Lawrence Central 15:31.0
1986 46 Heather Schroeder 9 Lawrence North 15:31.0
1992 14 Jennifer Huerkamp 10 Lawrence North 14:49.0
1993 58 Jennifer Huerkamp 11 Lawrence North 15:54.0
1998 4 Robyn Detty 10 Lawrence North 14:23.1
2002 44 Erinn Brooks 10 Lawrence North 15:30.7
2006 47 Alexandra Daugherty 10 Lawrence North 15:44.6
2007 22 Alexandra Daugherty 11 Lawrence North 19:23.5
2009 63 Sarah Field 11 Lawrence North 20:50.1
2016 125 Grace Dean 10 Lawrence North 20:35.8
2009 27 Lauren Hamilton 9 Leo 20:04.0
2012 51 Jennifer Emery 12 Leo 19:19.4
2013 23 Lindsey Marriott 9 Leo 18:46.0
2014 48 Lindsey Marriott 10 Leo 19:04.2
2016 41 Lindsey Marriott 12 Leo 19:22.8
2002 61 Breck Robinson 12 Linton-Stockton 15:47.1
1982 17 Kim Briggs 11 Logansport 10:43.8
1983 7 Kim Briggs 12 Logansport 10:28.0
1986 39 Sarah Langmaid 10 Lowell 15:25.0
1987 34 Sarah Langmaid 11 Lowell 15:02.0
1996 32 Karen Nagel 12 Lowell 15:45.0
2015 102 Annalise James 9 Lowell 19:37.6
1991 51 Joanna Stout 11 Maconaquah 15:45.0
1996 15 Jessica Chaplin 10 Maconaquah 15:25.0
1997 27 Jessica Chaplin 11 Maconaquah 15:25.0
1998 30 Jessica Chaplin 12 Maconaquah 15:15.3
2002 55 Maggie Noonan 12 Maconaquah 15:42.1
1983 38 Bridget Buchanan 12 Madison 10:57.8
1996 11 Molly Dattilo 9 Madison 15:16.0
1997 4 Molly Dattilo 10 Madison 14:49.9
1998 5 Molly Dattilo 11 Madison 14:24.1
1998 84 Brooke Carr 9 Madison 15:52.5
2000 73 Brooke Carr 11 Madison 15:44.0
2001 65 Brooke Carr 12 Madison 15:47.0
1984 50 Krishna Longanecker 11 Manchester 15:24.4
2016 25 Raecee Bedke 12 Manchester 19:06.6
1986 12 Catherine Anderson 11 Marion 14:48.0
1987 55 Angie Mauldon 12 Marion 15:13.0
1991 8 Laura Bruns 9 Marion 14:47.0
1992 22 Laura Bruns 10 Marion 14:58.0
1993 53 Laura Bruns 11 Marion 15:49.0
1994 41 Laura Bruns 12 Marion 15:17.0
1998 23 Jyme Charette 9 Marion 15:07.1
2007 103 Brittany Broyer 10 Martinsville 20:40.7
2011 97 Ashley Krulik 12 Martinsville 20:16.3
1983 13 Trisha Burris 9 McCutcheon 10:41.7
1984 12 Trisha Burris 10 McCutcheon 14:27.9
1986 69 Shana Burris 9 McCutcheon 15:58.0
1993 32 Jessica Figueroa 11 Merrillville 15:33.0
1998 113 Maria Toledo 12 Merrillville 16:05.9
2001 31 Malia Detrich 12 Michigan City 15:14.0
2004 21 Anna Weber 11 Michigan City 15:20.5
2005 12 Anna Weber 12 Michigan City 14:23.7
2007 33 Mary Kate Mellen 11 Michigan City 19:39.6
2008 33 Mary Kate Mellen 12 Michigan City 19:19.5
1981 7 Nadine Wiencek 9 Michigan City Elston 10:39.5
1981 30 Patricia Fields 11 Michigan City Elston 11:04.5
1990 19 Lisa Perez 12 Michigan City Rogers 15:13.0
1990 32 Tara Perez 9 Michigan City Rogers 15:31.0
1991 15 Tara Perez 10 Michigan City Rogers 15:01.0
1993 8 Tara Perez 12 Michigan City Rogers 14:55.0
1989 30 Amy Heile 10 Milan 15:14.0
1982 10 Barbara Baum 12 Mishawaka 10:32.1
2006 62 Katelyn Eberhardt 11 Mishawaka 15:54.2
2008 45 Ashley Name 11 Mishawaka 19:38.5
2008 66 Emily Haines 12 Mishawaka 19:52.5
2012 1 Anna Rohrer 10 Mishawaka 17:13.2
2014 1 Anna Rohrer 12 Mishawaka 17:08.8
2015 44 Jessica Duvall 12 Mishawaka 19:07.5
2005 8 Mary Catherine Quiett 11 Mishawaka Marian 14:22.1
2006 17 Mary Catherine Quiett 12 Mishawaka Marian 15:12.5
1994 40 Lori Quebbeman 11 Mitchell 15:17.0
2014 116 Madison Vauters 10 Mooresville 19:51.0
2005 88 Amye Adcock 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 15:32.5
1995 82 Mary Goedde 12 Mt. Vernon (Posey) 15:43.6
1996 108 Crystal Stock 9 Mt. Vernon (Posey) 16:39.0
1997 57 Crystal Stock 10 Mt. Vernon (Posey) 15:49.5
1998 60 Crystal Stock 11 Mt. Vernon (Posey) 15:35.0
1999 31 Crystal Stock 12 Mt. Vernon (Posey) 15:17.2
2000 101 Lauren Bader 10 Mt. Vernon (Posey) 16:04.0
2001 61 Lauren Bader 11 Mt. Vernon (Posey) 15:45.0
2013 43 Michelle Kent 11 Muncie Burris 19:09.0
1985 36 Sue Hackett 12 Munster 15:25.5
2015 77 Brisa Bohling 9 Munster 19:23.9
1991 36 Callita Wilson 9 New Albany 15:27.0
1992 42 Callita Wilson 10 New Albany 15:25.0
1996 56 Jessica Dietrich 9 New Albany 16:00.0
2003 52 Lyndsay Overton 11 New Albany 15:30.8
2004 63 Lyndsay Overton 12 New Albany 15:58.5
2008 94 Stephanie Cave 12 New Albany 20:18.9
1998 52 Katy Pryor 9 New Castle 15:30.5
1999 23 Katy Pryor 10 New Castle 15:05.2
1999 33 Natalie Shaffer 11 New Castle 15:17.9
2000 46 Natalie Shaffer 12 New Castle 15:26.0
2000 71 Katy Pryor 11 New Castle 15:43.0
2001 6 Katy Pryor 12 New Castle 14:30.0
1987 47 Emily Husted 9 New Palestine 15:08.0
1988 9 Emily Husted 10 New Palestine 15:01.0
1989 10 Emily Husted 11 New Palestine 14:47.0
1990 29 Emily Husted 12 New Palestine 15:27.0
2010 13 Courtney Edon 12 New Palestine 18:48.4
1982 3 Carol Gray 9 New Prairie 10:19.7
1983 4 Carol Gray 10 New Prairie 10:21.9
1984 1 Carol Gray 11 New Prairie 13:46.0
1985 1 Carol Gray 12 New Prairie 13:52.3
1988 39 Danielle Harshman 9 New Prairie 15:41.0
2011 76 Mary McBride 11 New Prairie 19:58.9
2012 54 Rachel Thompson 11 New Prairie 19:21.9
2013 27 Rachel Thompson 12 New Prairie 18:51.0
1986 3 Glenna Bower 9 New Washington 14:26.0
1988 26 Glenna Bower 11 New Washington 15:20.0
1989 29 Glenna Bower 12 New Washington 15:11.0
2016 94 Olivia Graebe 12 New Washington 20:14.6
1983 33 Sheri Berger 12 Noblesville 10:54.9
1993 31 Jill Forgey 11 Noblesville 15:32.0
2002 64 Aubrey Smith 11 Noblesville 15:48.0
2003 66 Aubrey Smith 12 Noblesville 15:39.7
2011 8 Kendra Foley 11 Noblesville 18:36.1
2011 12 Helen Willman 12 Noblesville 18:44.3
2012 8 Kendra Foley 12 Noblesville 18:25.4
2014 29 Abigail Little 9 Noblesville 18:47.3
2014 38 Abby Crouch 12 Noblesville 18:56.7
1998 25 Jessica Crowder 11 North Central (Farmersburg) 15:09.1
1999 32 Jessica Crowder 12 North Central (Farmersburg) 15:17.6
1982 18 Rosalyn Wilson 9 North Central (Indpls.) 10:44.5
1984 17 Rosalyn Wilson 11 North Central (Indpls.) 14:33.9
1984 33 Gretchen Powers 10 North Central (Indpls.) 15:04.5
2000 111 Sarah Jarvis 11 North Central (Indpls.) 16:12.0
2002 20 Eleanor Lammers 10 North Central (Indpls.) 15:06.1
2003 19 Eleanor Lammers 11 North Central (Indpls.) 14:54.3
2004 31 Eleanor Lammers 12 North Central (Indpls.) 15:32.6
1999 25 Casey Schneider 11 North Harrison 15:10.3
2000 31 Casey Schneider 12 North Harrison 15:09.0
2011 46 Ashton Bosler 9 North Harrison 19:27.7
2012 162 Ashton Bosler 10 North Harrison 21:16.4
2013 42 Ashton Bosler 11 North Harrison 19:06.5
2014 43 Ashton Bosler 12 North Harrison 18:58.8
1984 47 Marilyn Richter 11 North Knox 15:22.4
1983 17 Jennifer Fay 10 North Montgomery 10:43.7
1994 15 Jaynie Wagner 12 North Newton 14:48.0
1997 12 Crystal Meeks 10 North Newton 15:07.9
1998 17 Crystal Meeks 11 North Newton 15:00.2
1999 11 Crystal Meeks 12 North Newton 14:57.5
2001 13 Cassie Hunt 11 North Putnam 14:46.0
2002 14 Cassie Hunt 12 North Putnam 14:54.5
1984 21 Beth Colson 12 North Vermillion 14:45.7
1990 15 Stacy Walters 10 North Vermillion 15:10.0
1993 61 Jaime Brosmer 12 Northeast Dubois 15:56.0
2001 76 Emily Schenkel 12 Northfield 15:52.0
2011 62 Jenna Halderman 9 Northfield 19:43.1
2012 40 Jenna Halderman 10 Northfield 19:09.9
2013 13 Jenna Halderman 11 Northfield 18:29.7
2014 14 Jenna Halderman 12 Northfield 18:24.5
1990 20 Star Yoder 12 Northridge 15:13.0
1999 77 Monica Spangle 12 Northridge 15:54.1
2010 23 Skylair Hilton 12 Northridge 19:06.1
2002 74 Mary Pugh 11 Northview 15:58.6
2004 103 Emily Pugh 12 Northview 16:27.8
2007 37 Kylee Thacker 11 Northview 19:46.9
2013 40 Taryn Thor 12 Northwestern 19:05.5
1996 40 Brooke Tobias 11 NorthWood 15:51.0
2010 19 Cynthia Medina 11 NorthWood 18:55.8
1982 14 Karen Lewis 10 Norwell 10:42.3
1985 4 Deborah Ramseyer 9 Norwell 14:37.2
1986 20 Deborah Ramseyer 10 Norwell 14:59.0
1987 6 Deborah Ramseyer 11 Norwell 14:20.0
1988 4 Deborah Ramseyer 12 Norwell 14:41.0
2007 46 Kayla Sweet 12 Norwell 19:57.2
2013 86 Hannah Aschliman 11 Norwell 19:39.4
2016 46 Sydney Lambert 9 Norwell 19:38.1
2015 123 Margo Hornocker 10 Oak Hill 19:52.6
2016 64 Margo Hornocker 11 Oak Hill 19:49.2
2016 67 Mollie Gamble 9 Oak Hill 19:51.0
1990 30 Amy Heile 11 Oldenburg Academy 15:28.0
1991 22 Amy Heile 12 Oldenburg Academy 15:06.0
1993 6 Courtney Bell 9 Oldenburg Academy 14:54.0
1994 5 Courtney Bell 10 Oldenburg Academy 14:36.0
1995 5 Courtney Bell 11 Oldenburg Academy 14:28.4
1995 14 Lauren Wade 11 Oldenburg Academy 14:47.8
2001 29 Laura Schutte 12 Oldenburg Academy 15:09.0
2012 7 Sarah Billingsley 11 Oldenburg Academy 18:21.9
2013 9 Sarah Billingsley 12 Oldenburg Academy 18:20.5
2014 102 Ashley Sedler 11 Oldenburg Academy 19:42.4
2013 165 Angela Kendall 12 Orleans 20:54.7
2008 61 Audrey Thill 11 Paoli 19:50.3
1995 12 Olivia Bustion 9 Park Tudor 14:47.0
1982 12 Joy Phillips 9 Pendleton Heights 10:41.4
1984 20 Joy Phillips 11 Pendleton Heights 14:42.6
1985 14 Joy Phillips 12 Pendleton Heights 15:01.6
1986 19 Stephanie Chaney 10 Pendleton Heights 14:58.0
1991 16 Lisa Jackey 10 Pendleton Heights 15:02.0
1993 38 Lisa Jackey 12 Pendleton Heights 15:39.0
1999 48 Jamie Carey 12 Pendleton Heights 15:33.2
1983 10 Kim Wilkeson 10 Penn 10:40.4
1984 6 Rhonda Yoder 11 Penn 14:18.6
1984 10 Kim Wilkeson 11 Penn 14:25.3
1991 31 Jill Nace 11 Penn 15:21.0
1997 32 Nicole Jordan 12 Penn 15:29.7
2001 57 Karlie Singleton 11 Penn 15:40.0
2006 56 Sarah Hutchings 11 Penn 15:49.8
2007 10 Valerie Burns 10 Penn 18:59.7
2007 100 Sarah Hutchings 12 Penn 20:38.7
2006 73 Rachael Wood 9 Perry Central 16:01.9
2010 86 Cathryn Peter 10 Perry Central 20:03.5
2011 80 Cathryn Peter 11 Perry Central 20:02.9
2012 61 Cathryn Peter 12 Perry Central 19:38.2
1981 29 Kathy Ellett 11 Perry Meridian 11:03.7
1982 5 Kathy Ellett 12 Perry Meridian 10:25.0
2010 24 Kieran Casey 9 Perry Meridian 19:09.5
2011 59 Kieran Casey 10 Perry Meridian 19:39.7
2013 107 Kieran Casey 12 Perry Meridian 19:57.8
1982 50 Regina Ryder 12 Peru 11:06.7
1981 16 Paula Carroll 10 Pike 10:51.6
1982 25 Paula Carroll 11 Pike 10:47.7
1983 12 Paula Carroll 12 Pike 10:41.4
1983 14 Yvette Higgins 10 Pike 10:42.1
1995 54 Lauren Price 10 Pike 15:16.6
1997 29 Lauren Price 12 Pike 15:27.8
2001 55 Allissa Moore 12 Pike 15:37.0
2002 30 Leah Durr 12 Pike 15:19.8
2016 54 Allison Lampert 12 Pike 19:43.7
1981 3 Hanna Lassila 12 Plainfield 10:22.4
2003 5 Laura Geswein 12 Plainfield 14:18.1
2006 13 Brittney McDuffee 12 Plainfield 15:03.2
2012 23 Samantha Woodford 10 Plainfield 18:52.0
2013 38 Samantha Woodford 11 Plainfield 19:03.8
2014 12 Samantha Woodford 12 Plainfield 18:24.2
1986 84 Melanie Day 12 Plymouth 16:07.0
1991 37 Heidi Boener 11 Plymouth 15:28.0
1995 8 Kimberly Snyder 11 Plymouth 14:34.0
1996 24 Kimberly Snyder 12 Plymouth 15:35.0
1999 3 Morgan Uceny 9 Plymouth 14:38.5
2001 45 Kourtney Beckham 11 Plymouth 15:29.0
2007 42 Morgan Hite 12 Plymouth 19:54.8
1981 13 Chris Jensen 12 Portage 10:46.9
2003 28 Christina Blackwell 10 Portage 15:11.3
2016 108 Alison Ball 9 Portage 20:25.9
1981 6 Connie Everage 11 Prairie Heights 10:32.0
1982 9 Connie Everage 12 Prairie Heights 10:30.4
2013 37 Aspen Dirr 11 Prairie Heights 18:59.4
2014 23 Aspen Dirr 12 Prairie Heights 18:34.2
1996 7 Heather Hartshorne 11 Princeton 15:07.0
1997 11 Heather Hartshorne 12 Princeton 15:06.8
1981 19 Theresa Hahn 11 Providence 10:54.9
1982 35 Theresa Hahn 12 Providence 10:56.9
1992 38 Karen Costelle 9 Providence 15:21.0
1993 51 Karen Costelle 10 Providence 15:48.0
1981 23 Stephanie Kelly 10 Rensselaer Central 10:58.3
1982 19 Stephanie Kelly 11 Rensselaer Central 10:45.0
2003 13 Allison Malone 9 Rensselaer Central 14:43.1
2004 34 Kyla Chapman 10 Rensselaer Central 15:35.6
2004 73 Allison Malone 10 Rensselaer Central 16:04.1
2005 9 Kyla Chapman 11 Rensselaer Central 14:22.7
2016 63 Kelsie Wuethrich 9 Rensselaer Central 19:48.3
1992 21 Kristin Smith 10 Richmond 14:58.0
1994 17 Kristin Smith 12 Richmond 14:58.0
1999 55 Amy Rodeghero 10 Richmond 15:40.1
1999 64 Stephanie Eilar 11 Richmond 15:47.6
2000 47 Stephanie Eilar 12 Richmond 15:26.0
2000 97 Amy Rodeghero 11 Richmond 16:01.0
2001 81 Amy Rodeghero 12 Richmond 15:55.0
2003 33 Katie Jenkins 10 Richmond 15:18.9
2006 3 Sara Terashima 10 Richmond 14:38.7
2007 6 Sara Terashima 11 Richmond 18:53.0
1984 8 Laura Schweitzer 11 Rising Sun 14:23.5
1984 35 Ann Schweitzer 11 Rising Sun 15:08.8
1985 3 Laura Schweitzer 12 Rising Sun 14:36.2
1985 29 Ann Schweitzer 12 Rising Sun 15:22.7
2004 53 Caitlin Sauerhage 11 Rising Sun 15:51.1
1990 12 Elizabeth Piunti 9 River Forest 15:04.0
1991 10 Elizabeth Piunti 10 River Forest 14:50.0
1992 11 Melissa Piunti 9 River Forest 14:44.0
1992 16 Elizabeth Piunti 11 River Forest 14:52.0
1993 13 Melissa Piunti 10 River Forest 15:11.0
1993 44 Elizabeth Piunti 12 River Forest 15:43.0
1994 45 Melissa Piunti 11 River Forest 15:24.0
1995 11 Melissa Piunti 12 River Forest 14:46.3
1988 23 Naomi Moore 12 Rochester 15:17.0
2012 36 Anna Bearss 11 Rochester 19:08.4
2013 20 Anna Bearss 12 Rochester 18:35.4
2003 22 Stephanie Greer 11 Roncalli 14:56.4
2004 7 Stephanie Greer 12 Roncalli 14:59.5
2006 20 Elissa Mason 11 Roncalli 15:16.0
2007 24 Elissa Mason 12 Roncalli 19:26.9
1990 49 Amy Cohee 12 Rushville 15:51.0
2002 25 Gwen Kemple 11 Rushville 15:11.1
2003 35 Sarah Kemple 12 Rushville 15:19.5
2003 53 Gwen Kemple 12 Rushville 15:32.2
1994 28 Molly Huey 10 Salem 15:04.0
1995 52 Molly Huey 11 Salem 15:14.6
1996 27 Molly Huey 12 Salem 15:39.0
2014 152 Sydney Calhoun 12 Salem 20:20.2
2014 109 Rebecca Haussin 12 Seeger 19:46.7
2016 87 Jenna Barker 11 Seton Catholic 20:09.7
1988 52 Beth Brooks 12 Seymour 15:48.0
1989 37 Jennifer Galbraith 11 Seymour 15:20.0
1990 9 Jennifer Galbraith 12 Seymour 14:57.0
2012 27 Zoey Johnson 11 Seymour 18:56.5
2015 109 Elizabeth Bredeweg 11 Shakamak 19:40.7
1991 42 Joni Sanders 12 Shelbyville 15:33.0
1994 13 Jessica Jones 12 Shenandoah 14:46.0
2005 91 Hannah Fox 10 Signature School 15:38.6
2006 43 Hannah Fox 11 Signature School 15:39.0
2006 139 Victoria Schmitt 10 Signature School 17:12.4
2007 132 Hannna Fox 12 Signature School 21:09.8
1994 46 Aimee Fleenor 10 Silver Creek 15:28.0
1995 62 Aimee Fleenor 11 Silver Creek 15:22.1
1996 12 Aimee Fleenor 12 Silver Creek 15:17.0
2005 51 Kelsey Page 12 Silver Creek 15:07.8
2008 67 Olivia Horvath 11 Silver Creek 19:53.3
2013 73 Mackenzie Crouch 11 Silver Creek 19:31.2
2014 132 Mackenzie Crouch 12 Silver Creek 20:03.2
1997 23 Katie Koellner 9 South Bend Adams 15:20.7
1999 63 Katie Koellner 11 South Bend Adams 15:46.9
2003 63 Caitlin Lauer 11 South Bend Adams 15:38.4
2004 69 Caitlin Lauer 12 South Bend Adams 16:03.2
2014 53 Michaela Lewis 12 South Bend Adams 19:10.3
1981 5 Bipasa Bose 12 South Bend Clay 10:27.6
1986 4 Jennifer Culbertson 10 South Bend Clay 14:28.0
1987 8 Jennifer Culbertson 11 South Bend Clay 14:23.0
1988 16 Jennifer Culbertson 12 South Bend Clay 15:09.0
1988 58 Linda Raven 10 South Bend Clay 15:56.0
2012 11 Amanda Farrough 12 South Bend Clay 18:30.0
2006 16 Sunsea Shaw 12 South Bend Riley 15:12.2
2007 58 Bethany Werge 10 South Bend Riley 20:09.5
2008 100 Elizabeth Roush 10 South Bend Riley 20:24.7
2009 19 Beth Werge 12 South Bend Riley 19:57.8
1982 16 Jill Egenhoefer 9 South Bend St. Joseph's 10:43.3
1987 21 Lorilynn Hoffman 10 South Bend St. Joseph's 14:45.0
1991 24 Lisa Hoffman 11 South Bend St. Joseph's 15:11.0
1992 9 Lisa Hoffman 12 South Bend St. Joseph's 14:40.0
1998 81 Kara Egan 9 South Bend St. Joseph's 15:49.5
2008 32 Darby Mountford 9 South Bend St. Joseph's 19:19.0
2009 20 Darby Mountford 10 South Bend St. Joseph's 19:57.9
2010 66 Darby Mountford 11 South Bend St. Joseph's 19:53.1
2011 58 Darby Mountford 12 South Bend St. Joseph's 19:37.8
2003 92 Sarah Pease 10 South Central (Elizabeth) 16:03.0
2005 84 Sarah Pease 12 South Central (Elizabeth) 15:29.0
2009 95 Rachel Pease 10 South Central (Elizabeth) 21:19.1
2013 121 Kyleigh Werner 11 South Central (Union Mills) 20:10.6
2008 110 Emily Brown 9 South Knox 20:33.7
2010 82 Taurie Whitton 11 South Knox 20:00.9
2011 137 Taurie Whitton 12 South Knox 20:55.9
2016 129 Mykayla Couchenour 9 South Knox 20:39.4
2003 57 Katelyn Jones 9 South Spencer 15:34.2
2003 71 Andrea Goldman 9 South Spencer 15:43.8
2004 75 Andrea Goldman 10 South Spencer 16:04.5
2006 86 Katelyn Jones 12 South Spencer 16:15.1
1998 18 Stephanie Lynn 12 South Vermillion 15:01.4
1983 64 Angie Flick 10 Southmont 11:21.9
1983 73 Cammie Servies 10 Southmont 11:29.0
1986 50 Michele Michael 9 Southmont 15:36.0
1987 57 Tracy Kinkead 12 Southmont 15:17.0
2005 66 Samanatha Eliason 12 Southmont 15:15.8
1988 31 Kathy Bullard 11 Southport 15:31.0
1989 12 Kathy Bullard 12 Southport 14:49.0
1994 12 Sarah Blossom 12 Southport 14:44.0
1996 22 Jennifer Wheeler 11 Southport 15:31.0
2013 61 Delaney Bucker 10 Southport 19:22.9
2004 45 Kacie Klem 9 Southridge 15:48.2
2005 39 Kacie Klem 10 Southridge 14:53.8
2006 42 Kacie Klem 11 Southridge 15:37.6
2004 118 Whitney Hamilton 10 Southwestern (Hanover) 16:43.2
2005 113 Whitney Hamilton 11 Southwestern (Hanover) 15:58.9
2003 41 Patience Meyer 12 Switzerland County 15:25.5
2005 150 Amanda Hon 11 Switzerland County 16:32.8
2013 100 Whitley Schirmer 9 Switzerland County 19:50.4
2015 154 Whitley Schirmer 11 Switzerland County 20:16.9
2005 87 Danielle Glick 12 Taylor 15:31.1
1997 90 Katie Chinn 9 Tell City 16:14.5
1998 15 Katie Chinn 10 Tell City 14:57.7
1999 68 Katie Chinn 11 Tell City 15:50.1
2000 118 Gina Sitzman 11 Tell City 16:15.0
2001 126 Gina Sitzman 12 Tell City 16:30.0
2003 97 Jessica Fenn 9 Tell City 16:08.1
2008 122 Sarah Goffinet 9 Tell City 20:42.2
1987 37 Hope Robins 9 Terre Haute North 15:03.0
2002 69 Kayla Alexander 9 Terre Haute North 15:52.5
2003 50 Kayla Alexander 10 Terre Haute North 15:29.3
2016 39 Devon Zeck 12 Terre Haute North 19:22.4
1994 77 Alicia Mitchell 11 Terre Haute South 15:58.0
2002 36 Megan Scheidler 11 Terre Haute South 15:25.6
2006 97 Kristy Twitchell 11 Terre Haute South 16:20.2
2016 45 Lily Barton 9 Terre Haute South 19:38.1
2000 60 Laura Lash 9 Tippecanoe Valley 15:36.0
2001 62 Laura Lash 10 Tippecanoe Valley 15:45.0
1984 7 Lisa Cardwell 11 Tipton 14:20.0
1985 6 Lisa Cardwell 12 Tipton 14:41.5
1992 56 Karissa Vawter 12 Tipton 15:38.0
2006 65 Jillian Yanos 11 Tri 15:55.8
2000 26 Rose Lehe 10 Tri-County 15:08.0
2001 15 Rose Lehe 11 Tri-County 14:49.0
2002 128 Rose Lehe 12 Tri-County 16:40.8
2010 30 Taylor Royalty 11 Trinity Lutheran 19:17.3
1990 4 Justina Reichert 10 Triton 14:53.0
1992 13 Justina Reichert 12 Triton 14:48.0
2003 84 Emily Gephart 12 Triton Central 15:57.2
2004 71 Jessica Polston 10 Triton Central 16:03.5
1985 20 Jennifer Kendall 10 Twin Lakes 15:12.3
1986 13 Jennifer Kendall 11 Twin Lakes 14:49.0
1987 9 Jennifer Kendall 12 Twin Lakes 14:25.0
2012 42 Madeline Lilly 9 Twin Lakes 19:12.1
2014 55 Madeline Lilly 11 Twin Lakes 19:10.6
2015 37 Maggie Gutwein 9 Twin Lakes 19:02.0
2015 46 Madeline Lilly 12 Twin Lakes 19:09.5
2016 42 Maggie Gutwein 10 Twin Lakes 19:25.4
1984 29 Michaela Arthurs 12 Union County 14:59.2
1984 24 Meghan Martin 9 Valparaiso 14:49.1
1989 7 Becky Diehl 11 Valparaiso 14:43.0
1992 12 Amy Gonzales 11 Valparaiso 14:48.0
2013 68 Michaela Gazdich 12 Valparaiso 19:28.3
2013 98 Alison Mundell 11 Valparaiso 19:47.3
1981 62 Beverly Bayne 11 Vincennes Lincoln 11:32.0
1999 36 Hilary Ignatoski 11 Vincennes Lincoln 15:19.1
2000 38 Hilary Ignatoski 12 Vincennes Lincoln 15:18.0
2001 67 Katie Stuckey 12 Vincennes Lincoln 15:47.0
1996 30 Teresa Kamleiter 10 Waldron 15:42.0
1997 7 Teresa Kamleiter 11 Waldron 14:52.5
1998 7 Teresa Kamleiter 12 Waldron 14:26.1
1984 19 Mary Lou Fazio 12 Warren Central 14:40.0
1990 27 Emily Longworth 11 Warren Central 15:26.0
2013 46 Constance Jones 11 Warren Central 19:12.3
2013 77 Kaitlin Wells 11 Warren Central 19:35.0
2015 31 Jamie Wells 10 Warren Central 18:54.0
1992 27 Kelly Loughlin 12 Warsaw 15:05.0
2000 119 Jennifer Finch 11 Warsaw 16:15.0
2006 79 Erica Ridderman 10 Warsaw 16:07.5
2008 18 Erica Ridderman 12 Warsaw 18:57.4
2008 63 Cendall Ogle 11 Warsaw 19:50.9
2009 65 Cendall Ogle 12 Warsaw 20:51.7
2010 42 Anna Bearss 9 Warsaw 19:27.5
2008 98 Chloe Heller 9 Washington 20:21.5
2011 50 Madison Decker 9 Washington 19:31.3
1995 65 Jessica Decker 12 Washington Catholic 15:24.0
2001 7 Rachel Stichter 9 Wawasee 14:31.0
2002 11 Rachel Stichter 10 Wawasee 14:46.1
2003 3 Rachel Stichter 11 Wawasee 14:13.4
2004 2 Rachel Stichter 12 Wawasee 14:40.6
2013 72 Mickayla Wenzel 11 West Central 19:31.2
2014 126 Mickayla Wenzel 12 West Central 19:57.7
1988 12 Christie Wood 11 West Lafayette 15:06.0
1989 33 Christie Wood 12 West Lafayette 15:16.0
1999 9 Jessica Gall 10 West Lafayette 14:55.3
2000 5 Jessica Gall 11 West Lafayette 14:27.0
2009 33 Kaisa Goodman 11 West Lafayette 20:22.5
1994 22 Maria Harriman 9 West Noble 15:00.0
1995 10 Maria Harriman 10 West Noble 14:44.9
1995 57 Jenny Furkis 11 West Noble 15:19.6
2002 27 Melissa Wysong 12 West Noble 15:18.4
1986 45 Deniese Pigg 9 West Vigo 15:30.0
1988 19 Michelle Faulkner 12 Western 15:12.0
1999 45 Christan Bahler 11 Western 15:32.2
2000 51 Christan Bahler 12 Western 15:29.0
2003 112 Annina Gruber 10 Western 16:22.7
2004 57 Anna Hurlock 10 Western 15:54.2
2005 102 Annina Gruber 12 Western 15:48.6
2014 147 Nicole Hampshire 12 Western 20:14.3
1995 26 Whitney Bevins 9 Westfield 14:56.2
1996 33 Whitney Bevins 10 Westfield 15:46.0
1996 48 Beth King 10 Westfield 15:56.0
2001 26 Kendall Diveley 12 Westfield 15:04.0
2014 66 Devon Leahy 11 Westfield 19:20.2
2015 26 Devon Leahy 12 Westfield 18:47.2
1991 20 Teresa Gingerich 9 Westview 15:06.0
1991 29 Heather Jones 12 Westview 15:20.0
1992 26 Teresa Gingerich 10 Westview 15:04.0
1993 10 Teresa Gingerich 11 Westview 15:00.0
1995 18 Nicole Williams 9 Westview 14:51.0
1996 10 Nicole Williams 10 Westview 15:14.0
1997 1 Nicole Williams 11 Westview 14:23.1
1998 8 Nicole Williams 12 Westview 14:29.3
1998 3 Michelle de la Vina 10 Wheeler 14:20.8
1999 1 Michelle de la Vina 11 Wheeler 14:06.2
2003 21 Crystina Aburto-Martin 11 Wheeler 14:56.1
2004 20 Crystina Aburto-Martin 12 Wheeler 15:17.4
2008 6 Christina Blair 10 Wheeler 18:35.5
2009 127 Abigail Zeitler 10 Wheeler 21:58.6
1992 44 Kelley Strickler 10 White River Valley 15:26.0
1994 67 Kelley Strickler 12 White River Valley 15:52.0
2013 59 Danielle Muse 12 Whiteland 19:19.8
1998 41 Lauren Bectold 9 Winamac 15:22.1
2004 46 Tabitha Bogue 11 Winchester 15:48.8
2005 54 Tabitha Bogue 12 Winchester 15:10.0
2011 99 Whitney Wiist 12 Winchester 20:17.2
1982 36 Sherry Hoover 10 Woodlan 10:58.2
1983 5 Sherry Hoover 11 Woodlan 10:22.9
1984 3 Sherry Hoover 12 Woodlan 14:03.3
1984 9 Jamie Gorrell 9 Woodlan 14:24.2
1985 5 Jamie Gorrell 10 Woodlan 14:37.9
1986 1 Jamie Gorrell 11 Woodlan 14:12.0
1987 2 Jamie Gorrell 12 Woodlan 14:07.0
2000 49 Caitlin Baird 12 Yorktown 15:28.0
2004 68 Claire Laverty 11 Yorktown 16:02.6
1997 3 Elizabeth Wilborne 9 Zionsville 14:48.0
1998 21 Elizabeth Wilborne 10 Zionsville 15:06.0